Gavin Beer

Event Category
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3
33 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men
34 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
7 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men
53 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
34 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Expert Junior Men
40 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men
2 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men

64th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men 14
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 14
28

15th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 10
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 12
22

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
22 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 816
816

22nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 293
15 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 286
64 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 237
816

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men 12
2 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 14
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men 13
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Expert Junior Men 11
7 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men 9
59

460th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men 1
2 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 1
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Expert Junior Men 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
7 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 1
33 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 1
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 1
18

3rd — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men 28
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 28
56

4th — GPCM: Series Overall: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 80
80

17

Bend, Oregon

M

17678

8045

2

3

5

5

August 9, 2016

December 31, 2017