Zachary Smith

Event Category
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12
11 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12
2 Cross on the Mountain Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12
23 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Junior Men
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5
23 Mountain Man Challenge Junior Men
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Junior Boys 10-12
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12
6 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12
20 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
1 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 10-12
10 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
9 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 10-13
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
12 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Junior Men
3 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 15
10 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 6
6 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 10
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 13
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 12
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 4
2 Cross on the Mountain Junior Men 3/4/5 14
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 3
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 9
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 9
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 13
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 10
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 10
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 14
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 9
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 14
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 6
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 28
11 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 10
235

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium 28
28

15th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 15
15

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 15
45

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 13
12 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Junior Men 4
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 9
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 9
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 10-13 15
9 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men 7
57

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
2 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 1469
1469

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR Junior Men 300
6 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Junior Men 295
8 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Junior Men 293
10 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 291
11 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 290
1469

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 7
7

24th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 1
3 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 1
12 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Junior Men 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 1
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
9 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
10 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 1
20 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Junior Boys 10-12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12 1
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 1
23 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Junior Men 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 1
2 Cross on the Mountain Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 1
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 1
11 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 1
57

20th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 12
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 2
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 9
23

3rd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 26
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 16
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 13
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 20
114

6th — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Points
6 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 20
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 26
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 28
92

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
400

1st — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
700

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 100
380

11

Portland, OR

M

17195

8067

3

3

5

5

5

February 18, 2016

December 31, 2017