Owen Rogers

Event Category
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5
13 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 4
6 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit
9 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 14-18
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
25 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
43 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
5 Tuesday Night PIR Novice Men
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men

289th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
109 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 192
192

109th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
13 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 3
3

54th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 15
15

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 13
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 12
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 14
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 8
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 2
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 12
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 11
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 13
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 12
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 7
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 4
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 9
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 10
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 8
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 30
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 28
311

60th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 3
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 15
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 12
30

12th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 11
6 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 20
9 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 14
45

12th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 13
13

16th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 14-18 14
14

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 13
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 6
33

77th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 7
7

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 7
7

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 291
54 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Men 247
538

25th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Category 4 Men 289
60 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 241
77 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 224
754

15th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 6
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 12
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 14
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 9
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 9
50

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
3 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 1464
1464

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Junior Men 298
5 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 296
6 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR Junior Men 295
12 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Junior Men 289
15 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 286
1464

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 12
12

13th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 1
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Novice Men 1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
43 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 1
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 1
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 1
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 14-18 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
9 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 1
6 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 1
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 1
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 1
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 1
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 1
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 1
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
13 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 1
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 1
67

6th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 16
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 12
83

7th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 13
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 13
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 16
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 13
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11
78

13th — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 17
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 16
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 22
55

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
10

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10
22

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 12
12

10th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 50
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 32
82

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 50
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 32
382

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
300

14

Portland, OR

M

12584

5073

3

5

5

5

November 19, 2012

December 31, 2017