Cory Nann

Event Category
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 4
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
14 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5
25 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
23 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4
11 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
10 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 3/4
18 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5
10 Monday PIR Track Bike
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5
20 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
11 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men
73 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
11 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men

120th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
23 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 278
278

23rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 3.0
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 9.0
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 10.5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 5.0
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 11.0
38.5

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 4 26
26

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 14
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 11
11 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 14
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 6
14 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 4
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 14
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men 11
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men 14
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 5
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 7
105

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Category 4 Men 299
13 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 288
41 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 260
847

41st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men 5
5

44th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
11 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men 1
20 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 1
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
10 Monday PIR Track Bike 1
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 1
18 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 3/4 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
11 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 1
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 1
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 1
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 1
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
14 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men 1
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men 1
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 1
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men 1
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 4 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 1
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 1
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 1
52

4th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Men 2/3

Event Category Points
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 15
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 10
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 14
62

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 7
7

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9
9

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 12
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 7
19

18th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 2
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
3

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9
43

11th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 20
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 15
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 36
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 11
82

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 12
12

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 2
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
3

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 12
34

29th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men 5
5

30th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 20
20

27

McMinnville, Oregon

M

16743

4027

2

2

3

4

5

September 15, 2015

December 31, 2018