Madeline Stover

Event Category
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 13-14
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women
1 Keizer Rapids Junior Women
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
4 Monday PIR Junior
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5
4 Monday PIR Junior
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
7 Monday PIR Junior
15 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior
273 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14
273 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14

22nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 10
11

47th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 297
297

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 4 10
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 9
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 12
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 11
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 4 12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 12
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 11
90

76th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
68 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Women 233
233

68th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 5 5
5

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 15
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 11
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 15
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 15
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 14
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 13-14 15
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 15
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 15
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 30
276

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 30
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 24
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 14
96

15th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 12
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 8
20

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 14
14

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 15
30

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 15
15

15th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
40 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 565
565

40th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Men 286
22 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Men 279
565

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
3 2018 Overall BAR Junior Women 1489
1489

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 300
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Junior Women 299
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Women 298
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Women 296
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Junior Women 296
1489

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 14
14

6th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 1
15 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
7 Monday PIR Junior 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Monday PIR Junior 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 1
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 1
4 Monday PIR Junior 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
1 Keizer Rapids Junior Women 1
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 13-14 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 1
91

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 26
182

5th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Women 4

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 26
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 14
68

2nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 20
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 26
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 16
120

1st — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 30
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 30
120

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 4

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9
9

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 8
8

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 4

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9
33

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 5

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 15
15

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
47

1st — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 80
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 80
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 80
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 80
320

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 4

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 8
24

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 5

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 15
15

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
47

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
400

1st — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
700

4th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 17
17

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
400

13

Portland, OR

F

17002

8065

3

3

4

5

5

September 3, 2015

December 31, 2018