Hayden Wierman

Event Category
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Elite Junior Men
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 2/3
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
44 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
5 Corn Cross Men 2/3
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men
1 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men
1 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men
8 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Novice
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18
2 Monday PIR Novice
25 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men
1 Monday PIR Junior
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5
2 Monday PIR Junior
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
1 Dirty Circles Junior Men
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16
90 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 15-16

91st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Elite Junior Men 15
15

50th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 299
299

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men 8
1 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men 15
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men 14
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Category 2/3 Men 14
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 14
5 Corn Cross Men 2/3 11
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Category 2/3 Men 15
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 2/3 8
129

266th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
56 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 245
245

56th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 4.5
4.5

270th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
48 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Category 4 Men 253
253

48th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 14
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Novice 10
24

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 15
45

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Dirty Circles Junior Men 15
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 14
29

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
16 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 1082
1082

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Men 294
8 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 293
16 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 285
91 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 210
1082

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 15.0
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 15.0
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 7.5
37.5

49th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 1
1 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
2 Monday PIR Junior 1
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
2 Monday PIR Novice 1
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Novice 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 1
8 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men 1
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 1
5 Corn Cross Men 2/3 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
44 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 1
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 2/3 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Elite Junior Men 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 1
50

4th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Elite Junior Men 26
26

23rd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Men 2/3

Event Category Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 4
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 9
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 2
16

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 15
15

35th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
1

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 15
50

2nd — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 100
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 80
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 100
280

30th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
1

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 9
44

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 1 Men U45

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 100
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 40
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 80
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 50
270

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 1 Men U45

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 100
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 40
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 80
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 50
530

9th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 100
200

2nd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 20
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 20
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 20
60

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 1 Men U45

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men U40 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 80
260

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 100
200

15

Tualatin, OR

M

16938

8023

3

3

2

5

5

August 30, 2015

December 31, 2018