Natasha Visnack

Event Category
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Women
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Women
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Women
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Women
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Women
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Women
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 10-13
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
43 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
46 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13
59 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Women
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 10-13

16th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Women 15
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Women 14
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women 14
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Women 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Women 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Women 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Women 15
148

21st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 11
11

17th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
38 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 562
562

38th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
19 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 282
21 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Junior Men 280
562

19th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 9
9

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
6 2017 Overall BAR Junior Women 874
874

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 298
10 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR Junior Women 291
16 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 285
874

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Women 15
15

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 15
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 15
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 15
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 15
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13 15
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 10-13 15
90

189th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Women 1
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 1
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 10-13 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 1
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Women 1
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Women 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Women 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Women 1
31

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Elite Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Women 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Women 26
130

1st — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women 28
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Women 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 30
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Women 30
118

13

Bend, OR

F

17933

8124

3

3

3

5

5

September 20, 2016

December 31, 2017