Benjamin Tai

Event Category
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 15-16
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 15-16
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 15-16
14 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 15-16
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18

32nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 15-16 12
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 15
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 8
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 7
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 15-16 14
14 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 2
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 6
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 8
72

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 15
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 12
27

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
20 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 850
850

20th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR Junior Men 297
17 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 284
32 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 269
850

17th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 8
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 4
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 13
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 11
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 8
44

126th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 1
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 1
14 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 15-16 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 15-16 1
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 1
38

11th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 4
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 10
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 6
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 9
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 15-16 3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11
43

8th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 17
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5 18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 16
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 12
63

10th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 18
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 40
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 10
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 15
83

50th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
1

63rd — Portland Short Track Series: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
1

4th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 36
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 45
181

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 36
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 45
521

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
340

15

Camas, WA

M

16185

8028

3

3

5

5

5

March 17, 2015

December 31, 2018