Ian Brown

Event Category
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium
44 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior Men TT
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
28 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13
35 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
31 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 10-13
27 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
29 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open B
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open B
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 15
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 15
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 15
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 13
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 15
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 12
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 15
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 30
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 30
444

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 15
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 12
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium 14
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13 30
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 13
84

7th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 12
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 13
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior Men TT 15
40

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 15
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men 15
30

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
1 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 1484
1484

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 300
1 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
2 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 299
7 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 294
10 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR Junior Men 291
1484

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 15
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 15
120

26th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 1
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open B 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open B 1
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior Men TT 1
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium 1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 1
56

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 26
182

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 26
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 26
171

1st — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 30
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 30
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 30
120

13

Bend, OR

M

16048

8008

3

3

5

5

5

February 21, 2015

December 31, 2018