Joshua Morris

Event Category
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 2 Omnium
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Men 500m
6 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14
250 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 13-14

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 15
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A 14
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 14
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 14
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 13
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 15
85

17th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 10
10

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
11 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 881
881

11th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR Junior Men 299
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 298
17 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Junior Men 284
881

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 15
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 13
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 28
56

198th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 1
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Men 500m 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 1
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 2 Omnium 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
16

6th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 15
15

2nd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 20
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 17
37

13

Happy Valley, OR

M

16073

8080

3

3

5

5

5

February 19, 2015

December 31, 2018