Lucian Spampinato

Event Category
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Elite Junior Men
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Men
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 15-16
1 Corn Cross 2 Elite Junior Men
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Men
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Men
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 15-16
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Men
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Men
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Elite Junior Men
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Elite Junior Men
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Elite Junior Men
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 3 Men
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Men
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men
2 Battle at Barlow Elite Junior Men
20 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Junior Men
20 Mountain Man Challenge Junior Men
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men
3 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 14-17
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
6 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival Expert Junior Men
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Expert Junior Men
7 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Junior Men
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men

12th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men 13
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 13
2 Battle at Barlow Elite Junior Men 14
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Men 15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Elite Junior Men 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Elite Junior Men 13
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Elite Junior Men 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Men 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Men 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 15-16 11
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Men 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Men 14
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 15-16 15
1 Corn Cross 2 Elite Junior Men 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Men 13
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Elite Junior Men 28
232

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 14-17 26
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 15
41

16th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 12
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men 13
25

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
13 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 1147
1147

13th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Junior Men 295
12 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 289
16 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR Junior Men 285
23 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 278
1147

23rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men 10
7 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Junior Men 9
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Expert Junior Men 10
6 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival Expert Junior Men 10
39

189th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men 1
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 1
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men 1
7 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Junior Men 1
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Expert Junior Men 1
6 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival Expert Junior Men 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 14-17 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
3 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 1
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 1
20 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Junior Men 1
2 Battle at Barlow Elite Junior Men 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Men 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 3 Men 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Elite Junior Men 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Elite Junior Men 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Elite Junior Men 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Men 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Men 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Men 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Men 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Elite Junior Men 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 15-16 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Men 1
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Elite Junior Men 1
31

3rd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Elite Junior Men 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Elite Junior Men 16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Elite Junior Men 26
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Men 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Men 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Men 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Men 16
125

9th — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 15-16 30
30

1st — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Men 30
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Men 26
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Men 30
1 Corn Cross 2 Elite Junior Men 30
116

16

Bend, Oregon

M

15475

8086

Elite

3

5

5

September 17, 2014

December 31, 2017