Erick Taft

Event Category
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5
17 Corn Cross 2 Men 5
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 5
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
15 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men
20 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
49 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49
25 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49
22 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49
32 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49

160th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
673 2018 Overall BAR Masters Men 111
111

673rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
190 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 111
111

190th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ 4
15 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men 2
6

153rd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
32 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 1
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 1
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 1
22 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 1
25 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 1
49 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 1
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ 1
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
20 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men 1
15 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men 1
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 1
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 1
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 1
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner 1
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 1
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5 1
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 1
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 5 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 1
17 Corn Cross 2 Men 5 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 1
34

13th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 3
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 4
7

50th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 5
5

70th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 5
5

48

Vancouver, WA

M

14067

5214

2

3

5

5

5

February 23, 2014

December 31, 2018