Mckenna Mckee

Event Category
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 1/2
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 1/2
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2
8 Battle at Barlow Women 1/2
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 1/2
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 1/2
8 Corn Cross 1 Women 1/2
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 1/2
3 GPCM: DDCX Women 1/2
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Scratch
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Points
2 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women
12 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5
11 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 3/4
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Women 5-Mile
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Women Points
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Women Miss and Out
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Women 500m
5 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4 Men
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Omnium
12 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5
8 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Women
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior
1 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Women Category 4/5
3 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5
4 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Women Category 4/5
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women
3 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Women 4/5
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 4/5 2K
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 500m
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Women
5 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc Junior Women 15-16
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Junior Women 15-16
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 4
5 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5
7 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Junior Women 15-16
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5
147 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14

52nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
13 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 288
288

13th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 3 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 15
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 3 8
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 3 15
68

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Points
3 GPCM: DDCX Women 1/2 13
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 8
8 Corn Cross 1 Women 1/2 8
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 12
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 1/2 9
8 Battle at Barlow Women 1/2 8
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 1/2 9
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 1/2 13
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 7
99

99th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Category 3 Men 290
290

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 8
11 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 3/4 5
13

269th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
43 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Category 4 Men 258
258

43rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 4
12 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5 4
8

29th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
83 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 291
291

27th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
6 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Senior Women 295
8 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Women 293
588

83rd — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Junior Men 291
291

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 15
15

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Women 12
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Women 500m 9
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Women Points 15
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Women Miss and Out 7
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Women 5-Mile 12
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Scratch 28
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Points 26
109

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 15
15

7th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Women 4/5 13
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Women Category 4/5 15
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Women Category 4/5 15
43

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 15
3 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 13
1 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 15
43

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Omnium 30
30

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 296
7 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Category 4 Women 294
10 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR Category 4 Women 291
881

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 7
5 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 11
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 4 13
4 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 12
43

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
2 2017 Overall BAR Junior Women 898
898

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 300
1 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR Junior Women 300
3 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Junior Women 298
898

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 15
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Junior Women 15-16 15
1 Revenge Of The Disc Junior Women 15-16 15
45

11th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 1
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Junior Women 15-16 1
5 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 1
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 4 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Women 1
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 1
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 500m 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 4/5 2K 1
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Women 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women 1
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Women Category 4/5 1
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
4 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 1
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Women Category 4/5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 1
12 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 1
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Omnium 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4 Men 1
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Women 500m 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Women Miss and Out 1
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Women Points 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Women 5-Mile 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
11 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 3/4 1
12 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5 1
2 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Points 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Scratch 1
3 GPCM: DDCX Women 1/2 1
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 1
8 Corn Cross 1 Women 1/2 1
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 1
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 1/2 1
8 Battle at Barlow Women 1/2 1
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 1/2 1
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 1/2 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 3 1
67

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Women 3

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 3 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 26
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 3 11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 3 26
115

2nd — GPCM: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Points
3 GPCM: DDCX Women 1/2 60
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 32
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 50
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 1/2 36
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 50
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 1/2 60
288

16th — 2017 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4/5

Event Category Points
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 4 18
18

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 60
220

1st — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 60
600

1st — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 20
20

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 80
380

14

Vancouver, WA

F

13367

8088

2

3

2

4

4

August 30, 2013

December 31, 2017