Sophie Russenberger

Event Category
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 17-18
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Women
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 17-18
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Women
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 17-18
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX: High School Junior Series Junior Women
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 17-18
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Women (12-18)
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Women (12-18)
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Women (12-18)
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Women (12-18)
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Women (12-18)
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 13-13
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Women 14-18

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 297
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 277
574

104th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
31 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Women B 270
270

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
21 2014 Overall BAR Junior Women 574
574

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Women 14-18 15
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 13-13 26
41

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B 12
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 5
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 8
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 7
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B 12
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B 2
46

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 17-18 14
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 17-18 13
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 17-18 14
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 17-18 30
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 14
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13
98

641st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 13-13 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Women (12-18) 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Women (12-18) 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Women (12-18) 1
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Women (12-18) 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Women (12-18) 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 17-18 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 1
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 1
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 1
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 17-18 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B 1
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
19

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 8
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 11
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B 15
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B 5
50

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 17-18 16
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 17-18 20
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 20
56

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 13
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 16
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 16
45

3rd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 17-18 28
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 17-18 26
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 17-18 28
82

21

Bend, Oregon

F

13543

260

3

3

2

2

4

September 26, 2013

December 31, 2018