Jacob Olander

Event Category
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Men
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
11 Corn Cross Men 2/3
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Elite Junior Men
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 15-16 Junior Men
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Junior Men
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
1 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Short Course: Junior Men
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5
18 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5
44 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Junior
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Junior
32 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
3 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Expert Junior Men
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Elite - Expert Junior Men - Men
30 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Elite - Men
31 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Combined Overall
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Men
7 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Junior Men

190th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
46 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 255
255

46th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 11
11 Corn Cross Men 2/3 5
16

94th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Elite Junior Men 15
15

17th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Junior 14
14

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior 14
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 12
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 24
50

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
15 2018 Overall BAR Junior Men 1086
1086

15th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Junior Men 298
4 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 297
17 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 284
94 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 207
1086

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Junior Men 11
7 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men 9
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Men 11
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Elite - Expert Junior Men - Men 13
3 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Expert Junior Men 13
1 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Short Course: Junior Men 15
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Junior Men 28
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 15-16 Junior Men 28
128

70th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Junior Men 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
7 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Men 1
31 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Combined Overall 1
30 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Elite - Men 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Elite - Expert Junior Men - Men 1
3 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Expert Junior Men 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Junior 1
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Junior 1
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior 1
18 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 1
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 1
1 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Short Course: Junior Men 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Junior Men 1
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 15-16 Junior Men 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Elite Junior Men 1
11 Corn Cross Men 2/3 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Men 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 1
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 1
45

15

Bend, 97703

M

13432

8079

2

3

3

5

5

September 12, 2013

December 31, 2018