2018 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated August 16, 2018 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 105
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 90
3 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 89
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 87
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 83
6 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 69
7 Tom Kelly 68
8 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 61
9 Tom Webb Team Rose City 59
10 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
10 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 57
12 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 54
13 Stephen Bedford 53
14 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 52
15 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 51
16 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49
16 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 49
16 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 49
16 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 49
20 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45
20 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 45
22 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 44
23 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 43
23 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 43
23 Brian Dessinger 43
23 Tyler Thessin 43
27 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 42
27 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 42
27 Mark Shimahara 42
27 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 42
31 Henrique Serra 41
31 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 41
33 Felipe Nystrom 40
33 Parry Sample 40
35 Clara Terrell English Cycles 39
35 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 39
35 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 39
35 Peter Madsen 39
39 Kyle Kotwica 38
40 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 37
40 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
40 Mateen Richie Word-RCB by Cyclisme 37
43 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 36
44 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 35
44 Gavin Bowen 35
44 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 35
44 Tasman Alexander Word-RCB by Cyclisme 35
48 Rob English English Cycles 34
48 Jon Ragsdale 34
48 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 34
48 Keith McIntire Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 34
48 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 34
53 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 33
53 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 33
53 Hilary Luther 33
53 Joshua Morris Word-RCB by Cyclisme 33
53 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 33
58 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 32
58 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
58 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 32
58 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 32
58 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32
58 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32
64 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 31
64 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 31
64 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 31
64 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 31
64 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 31
64 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 31
70 Loren Russell 30
70 Max Ritzow 30
70 Eric McKinley 30
70 Lucas Strain 30
70 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 30
70 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 30
76 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 29
76 Paul Mautner Veloforma 29
76 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS 29
76 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 29
76 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 29
76 Gavin McGregor 29
76 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29
76 Margaret Stanny 29
84 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 28
84 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 28
84 Dylan Wiggins 28
84 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28
84 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 28
84 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28
84 Bob Pool 28
84 David DeDionisio 28
84 John Draskovic 28
93 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 27
93 Erin Glover 27
93 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 27
93 Ian Jungjohann Landspeed 27
93 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 27
93 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 27
93 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 27
93 Ryan Levering 27
101 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
101 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 26
101 Jeff Standish Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 26
101 Travis Brown 26
101 Evan Murphy 26
101 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
101 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 26
101 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26
101 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 26
101 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 26
101 Elise Donovan 26
101 Logan Gregory 26
113 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25
113 Edward Lanton 25
113 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 25
113 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25
113 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 25
113 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 25
113 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 25
113 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 25
113 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles 25
113 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 25
113 Alexander Zybin Team UP 25
113 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 25
125 Bryan Curry 24
125 Einar Traa 24
125 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
125 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 24
125 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 24
125 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 24
125 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 24
125 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 24
125 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 24
125 Brion Rowley 24
125 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 24
125 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 24
125 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 24
125 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
125 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 24
125 Jesse Whitaker 24
141 Christopher Bright 23
141 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 23
141 Maikey Lopera 23
141 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar 23
141 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 23
141 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 23
141 Chad Butler 23
141 Brendan Sheerin 23
141 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
141 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 23
141 Perry Lund 23
141 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
141 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 23
141 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
141 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 23
141 Andrzej Stadnik 23
141 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 23
158 Guy Polson 22
158 Seth Patla PDX TI 22
158 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 22
158 Micah Sardell 22
158 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 22
158 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 22
158 Cliff Heaberlin 22
158 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 22
158 Mark Lipchick 22
158 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 22
158 Edward Knight Cyclepath Racing 22
158 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22
158 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 22
158 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 22
158 Paul Armstrong 22
158 Andy O'Mara 22
158 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 22
158 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22
176 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
176 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 21
176 Hazel Gross Team AF 21
176 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
176 John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
176 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 21
176 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
176 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 21
176 Brandon Gallagher 21
176 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
176 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
176 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 21
176 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 21
176 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 21
176 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
176 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 21
176 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 21
176 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
176 Rachel Serslev 21
176 Connor Shimamoto 21
196 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 20
196 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 20
196 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 20
196 Dwan Shepard 20
196 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 20