2018 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated June 18, 2018 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 47
2 Tom Kelly 41
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 41
4 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 39
4 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 39
6 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 35
7 Tom Webb Team Rose City 34
8 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33
9 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 31
10 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 30
11 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29
11 Tim Reinhart 29
11 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 29
11 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 29
15 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 27
16 Travis Brown 26
16 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 26
16 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
19 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25
19 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 25
19 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25
22 Stephen Bedford 24
22 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 24
22 Jeremy Russell 24
22 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 24
26 Chad Butler 23
26 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 23
26 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 23
26 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
26 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 23
31 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 22
31 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22
31 Brian Dessinger 22
31 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22
31 Parry Sample 22
36 Kyle Kotwica 21
36 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
36 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
36 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 21
36 Felipe Nystrom 21
36 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 21
36 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 21
43 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 20
43 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 20
43 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 20
43 Mark Shimahara 20
47 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 19
47 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 19
47 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar 19
47 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 19
47 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 19
47 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
47 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 19
47 Keith McIntire Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 19
55 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 18
55 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18
55 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS 18
55 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18
55 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 18
55 Logan Gregory 18
55 Rodrigo Colin 18
62 Evan Murphy 17
62 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 17
62 Loren Russell 17
62 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 17
62 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 17
62 Henrique Serra 17
62 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 17
62 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 17
62 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 17
62 Greg Schmitt Trusty Switchblade 17
62 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 17
62 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 17
62 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 17
75 Paul Mautner Veloforma 16
75 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
75 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 16
75 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
75 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 16
75 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16
75 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
75 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
75 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16
75 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
75 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 16
75 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 16
75 Bob Pool 16
88 Seth Patla PDX TI 15
88 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
88 Steven R Holland 15
88 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 15
88 Rob English English Cycles 15
88 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 15
88 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
88 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 15
88 Mark Lipchick 15
88 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15
88 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 15
88 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 15
88 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 15
88 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
88 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles 15
88 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 15
88 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 15
88 Elise Donovan 15
88 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
107 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
107 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
107 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 14
107 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 14
107 MICHAEL Brown 14
107 Mike Kath 14
107 Cliff Heaberlin 14
107 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 14
107 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 14
107 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
107 Tyler Thessin 14
107 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
107 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
107 Paul Armstrong 14
107 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 14
107 Christophe Berteau-pavy 14
107 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14
107 Chris Lind Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
107 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 14
107 Peter Madsen 14
107 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
107 Andrzej Stadnik 14
107 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
130 David Cloninger 13
130 Bryan Curry 13
130 Guy Polson 13
130 Edward Lanton 13
130 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 13
130 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 13
130 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 13
130 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 13
130 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 13
130 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13
130 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
130 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 13
130 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
130 Ian Jungjohann Landspeed 13
130 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
130 Gavin Bowen 13
130 Dean Bunnell 13
130 Lucas Strain 13
130 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team 13
130 Collin Faunt 13
130 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 13
130 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 13
130 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 13
130 Ryan Levering 13
130 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
130 Alexander Zybin Team UP 13
130 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 13
130 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
158 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 12
158 Laura Jackson 12
158 Christopher Bright 12
158 Andrew Neill English Cycles 12
158 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 12
158 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 12
158 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 12
158 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 12
158 Hilary Luther 12
158 Justin Barnhart 12
158 Edward Knight Cyclepath Racing 12
158 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 12
158 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12
158 Sascha Knight Cyclepath Racing 12
158 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 12
158 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 12
158 Matt Kline Land Shark 12
158 Holland LaRue Team Finger 12
158 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 12
158 Elyse Johansen Grown Rogue Cycling Team 12
158 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
158 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12
158 Tsering Alleyne 12
158 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
158 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 12
158 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12
158 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 12
158 Patrick Sullivan Dialed Cycling Team 12
158 Gavin Newman 12
158 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 12
158 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 12
158 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 12
158 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 12
191 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
191 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 11
191 Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing 11
191 Jeff Standish Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11
191 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
191 John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
191 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 11
191 Lorne Cross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
191 Nathan Gibson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
191 Clara Terrell English Cycles 11