Mt. Tabor Series

Portland, OR
July 11, 2018

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

For results questions, please contact Emily Marshall

Updated August 7, 2018 at 8:36 AM

Category 5

Num Name Team
1 5519 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling
2 5248 Ari Grayzel
3 5469 Andrzej Stadnik
4 5239 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team
5 5831 Fred Russell
6 5630 Judd Rench
7 5591 Nicholas Hess
8 5589 Brian Sittner
9 5091 Scott Chamberlain
10 5669 Kevin Ryan
11 5237 Ken Gerts
12 5689 Justin Philips Swift Racing
13 5671 Connor Shimamoto
14 5171 James Green
15 97 Charlie Levoroni
16 5801 Christopher Schuring
17 93 Daniel Forrester
18 5452 Collin Faunt
19 5523 Andy Borell
20 5050 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
21 5761 Cole Britton
22 92 Jeffrey Maslowe
23 5041 Christopher Hitchcock

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team
1 177 Shannon Skerritt
2 162 Mark Shimahara
3 814 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
4 565 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing
5 4305 Chris Thoman Cyclepath Racing
6 520 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
7 197 Mathew Braun
8 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
9 4078 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com
10 640 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
11 894 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
12 5831 Fred Russell
13 20 Aaron Sander
14 989 Ryan Weaver
15 306 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
16 660 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team
17 554 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
18 189 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team
1 905 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
2 161 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
3 969 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
4 4041 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo
5 306 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
6 679 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com
7 189 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
8 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar
9 4133 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
10 739 Jamin AAsum
11 360 Jeff Standish Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
12 5054 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
13 4034 Dirk Vander Laan
14 5035 Tom Kelly
15 4031 Tyler Thessin
16 393 Bryan Curry
17 4076 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
18 5615 Gil Ormerod Team S+M

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 4224 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling
2 328 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
3 570 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
4 738 Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
5 683 Grant Headley Swift Racing
6 601 Jake Rosenbloum
7 4068 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
8 309 Keith McIntire Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
9 381 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
10 355 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
11 623 Josh Mitchell
12 3003 John Lin Swift Racing
13 547 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com
14 4205 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
15 202 Clara Honsinger Team S+M
16 703 Josiah Zukowski
17 304 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
18 358 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
19 712 Isaac Tarter
20 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
DNF 314 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling
DNF 791 Daniel Pasley

Men 4

Num Name Team
1 87 Ian Wilkinson
2 4315 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
3 5609 Greg Schmitt Trusty Switchblade
4 4198 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling
5 4178 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal
6 5369 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
7 5134 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com
8 4195 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling
9 4047 Gavin McGregor
10 4206 Michael Aylward
11 4209 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
12 88 Adriel Klein

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 101 Jeremy Russell
2 978 Garrett Hankins
3 175 Henrique Serra
4 822 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
5 834 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
6 843 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth
7 8020 Keelan Ontiveros
8 89 Kevin Mullervy
9 162 Mark Shimahara
10 94 Kyle Roberts
11 891 Christian Lam
12 379 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
13 86 Andy Goessling
14 836 Harrison Harb
15 856 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth
16 831 Zak Winter
17 95 Graeme Frislie
18 850 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling
19 108 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
20 921 Erik Tonkin Team S+M
21 563 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
22 898 Patrick Means Team S+M
23 814 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
24 197 Mathew Braun
25 85 Eric Meza
DNF 648 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club
DNF 90 Michael Catterall
DNF 862 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
DNF 164 Patrick Lemieux
DNF 5557 Thomas Fischer

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 207 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
2 298 Sue Butler
3 212 Laura Parsons
4 7171 Lara Iden Team AF
5 243 Lori Brault
6 299 Stacy Westbrook
7 203 Alexandra Burton
8 223 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair
9 427 Nia Ransom
10 222 Hazel Gross Team AF

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7088 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
2 7001 Holly Baird
3 91 Nicole Marek
4 7202 Nicole Beckwith
5 7291 Taylor Snider Team Coastal
6 7302 Carley Leins Team Nonstop
7 98 Catherine Rocchi
8 7015 Mollie Futterman Team AF
9 7120 Janis Denning
10 7062 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team
11 96 Jenny Lyman
12 7043 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club
DNF 99 Zinaida Krivoruk