Worthy Brewing Crit Series

Bend, OR
July 25, 2018

Part of the Worthy Brewing Crit Series

For results questions, please contact Chuck Kenlan

Updated July 25, 2018 at 10:16 PM

Junior

Num Name Team
1 8195 Roman Grinnell
2 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
3 8126 Gavin Bowen
4 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
5 8076 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
6 44 Lucian Spampinato

Men 1/2

Num Name Team
1 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 121 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
3 810 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
4 176 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
5 837 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental
6 883 James Kramer

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 121 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
3 115 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
4 810 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
5 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
6 3000 Paul Armstrong
7 176 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
8 3016 Brandon Gallagher
9 541 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
10 837 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental
11 567 Justin Guidroz
12 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
13 521 Jurgan Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
14 733 Todd Berger
15 585 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
16 883 James Kramer
DNF 631 Eric Whitworth

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
2 3000 Paul Armstrong
3 3016 Brandon Gallagher
4 541 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
5 567 Justin Guidroz
6 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
7 521 Jurgan Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
8 733 Todd Berger
9 585 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
DNF 631 Eric Whitworth

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 62 Fabian Stocek
2 69 Zane Fields
3 5672 Alex Martin
4 5037 Joshua Johnston
5 5346 Mark Goodman
6 76 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
7 4112 Peter Madsen
8 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
9 606 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
10 8195 Roman Grinnell
11 78 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
12 8126 Gavin Bowen
13 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
14 631 Eric Whitworth
15 3016 Brandon Gallagher
16 521 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
17 5187 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles
18 5010 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling
19 5658 Colin DuPlantis
20 75 Sean Cork
21 72 Ronald Hollingshead
22 73 Ryan Jones
DNF 71 Martti Rahi
DNF 79 shiloh Clark
DNF 8076 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 62 Fabian Stocek
2 69 Zane Fields
3 5672 Alex Martin
4 5037 Joshua Johnston
5 5346 Mark Goodman
6 4112 Peter Madsen
7 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
8 8195 Roman Grinnell
9 78 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
10 8126 Gavin Bowen
11 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
12 5187 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles
13 5010 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling
14 5658 Colin DuPlantis
15 75 Sean Cork
16 72 Ronald Hollingshead
17 73 Ryan Jones
DNF 71 Martti Rahi
DNF 79 shiloh Clark
DNF 8076 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7052 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
2 7097 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 7046 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports
4 7105 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports
5 77 Isabel Lane
6 74 Monique Testa