Worthy Brewing Crit Series

Bend, OR
July 11, 2018

Part of the Worthy Brewing Crit Series

For results questions, please contact Chuck Kenlan

Updated July 11, 2018 at 9:57 PM

Junior

Num Name Team
1 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
2 57 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy
3 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
4 8076 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
5 8116 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy

Men 1/2

Num Name Team
1 65 Dillon Caldwell
2 115 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 641 Sean Davis
4 121 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
5 185 Cameron Beard
6 64 Andy Jobin
7 160 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
8 128 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
9 810 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
10 890 James Coats
DNF 59 Nicole Presspich

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 65 Dillon Caldwell
2 115 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 641 Sean Davis
4 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
5 121 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
6 567 Justin Guidruez
7 185 Cameron Beard
8 64 Andy Jobin
9 160 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
10 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
11 3000 Paul Armstrong
12 128 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
13 3016 Brandon Gallagher
14 810 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
15 890 James Coats
16 521 Jergen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
17 585 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
18 779 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental
19 699 William Bergen IV
20 688 Matt Engel
DNF 59 Nicole Presspich

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
2 567 Justin Guidruez
3 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4 3000 Paul Armstrong
5 3016 Brandon Gallagher
6 521 Jergen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
7 585 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
8 779 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental
9 699 William Bergen IV
10 688 Matt Engel

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 4112 Peter Madsen
2 541 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
3 62 Fabian Stocek
4 699 William Bergen IV
5 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
6 606 Michael Brown
7 5346 Mark Goodman
8 521 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
9 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
10 60 Sam Myers
11 5187 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles
12 4320 Henry Abel
13 400 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
14 585 Jeffrey Johnston Boneyard Cycling
15 5357 James Dayton
16 5101 Connor Donahue
17 63 Jordan Church
18 5394 Aaron Tarrow Boneyard Cycling
19 57 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy
20 4334 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling
21 5658 Colin DuPlantis

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 4112 Peter Madsen
2 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
3 5346 Mark Goodman
4 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
5 60 Sam Myers
6 5187 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles
7 4320 Henry Abel
8 5357 James Dayton
9 5101 Connor Donahue
10 63 Jordan Church
11 5394 Aaron Tarrow Boneyard Cycling
12 57 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy
13 4334 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling
14 5658 Colin DuPlantis

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 252 Julie Cutts
2 400 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
3 59 Nicole Pressprich
4 425 Kristi Roberts
5 7051 Corey Tucker Sunnyside Sports

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7052 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
2 61 Meg Lane
3 7046 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports