Twilight Time Trial

Coburg, Oregon
May 29, 2018

Part of the Twilight Time Trial

For results questions, please contact Misty Mitchell

Updated May 31, 2018 at 10:51 PM

Eddy

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 853 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 37:14 44 Eugene
2 591 Ian Jungjohann Landspeed 37:30 36 Eugene
3 4015 Guy Polson 44:32 53 Springfield
4 5618 Sean Stevens 48:29 50 Creswell

Eddy Men

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 853 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 37:14 44 Eugene
2 591 Ian Jungjohann Landspeed 37:30 36 Eugene
3 4015 Guy Polson 44:32 53 Springfield
4 5618 Sean Stevens 48:29 50 Creswell

Eddy Women

Num Name Finish Time Age City
1 7241 Angela Stevens 56:51 49 Creswell

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 4213 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 36:16 48 Corvallis

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 587 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 33:26 55 Eugene
2 5157 Kyle Kotwica 38:47 54 Corvallis

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 4322 Mark Lipchick 34:17 60 Eugene
2 4030 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 36:28 62 Eugene
3 4023 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 38:53 63 Springfield
4 4001 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 41:31 77 West Linn
5 5176 Steve Gerdemann Revenge Cycling & Racing 41:36 68 Albany
6 5653 Loren Russell 43:12 76 Corvallis

Masters Women 40+

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 7138 Laura Jackson 39:58 61 Roseburg
2 7144 Sandra G Hendy 52:57 66 Roseburg
3 7043 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 54:01 67 Corvallis

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 158 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 31:14 28 Eugene

Men 3

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 372 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 34:15 39 Albany

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 5132 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS 36:38 47 Eugene
2 5498 Stephen Harris 37:12 33 Eugene
3 4025 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS 37:14 43 Eugene
4 4286 Eric McKinley 37:25 28 Corvallis
5 5451 Garen Marter 37:40 21 Portland
6 5317 Anthony Lally 39:20 40 Salem
7 5290 Jason Thurber 40:31 42 Corvallis
8 5489 Brad Cascagnette 45:27 45 Eugene

Tandem

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 5637 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS 40:34 42 Springfield

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Finish Time Age City
1 7242 Margaret Stanny 43:37 34 Eugene
2 7240 Cassi Anderson 43:47 34 Eugene
3 7210 Maureen Sweda-Eldridge 47:57 43 Harrisburg