Tuesday Night PIR

Portland, OR
July 31, 2018

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

For results questions, please contact Hazel Gross

Updated August 8, 2018 at 8:37 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 120 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 35
2 175 Henrique Serra 20
3 101 Jeremy Russell 13
4 520 Greg Steele 12
5 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 10
6 117 Cliff Heaberlin 6
7 354 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
8 811 Alex Yale 6
9 103 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
10 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 4
11 873 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
12 977 John Grochau
13 649 Sean Thielen
14 504 Michael Medina
15 47 Brad Gebhard
16 594 Hans Ibold Cyclepath Racing
17 603 Scott Scholz
18 980 Todd Littlehales
19 608 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
20 650 Dean Vacheresse
21 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
22 164 Patrick Lemieux
23 226 Ivy Audrain Poler
24 138 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law
25 990 Craig Hamilton
26 21 Daniel Guiney
27 996 John Leonard
28 686 Mico Macri
29 636 David Root
30 127 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
31 42 Michael Wu
32 576 Matt Radich
33 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar
34 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
35 756 Joe Field
36 865 Chris Swan
38 blue ... warning: no number
DNF 710 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team
dq 777 Stephen Bedford

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 45 Dan Litwora 22
2 383 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
3 4315 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12
4 4202 Rodrigo Colin 11
5 4171 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 10
6 4085 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
7 554 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
8 637 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 4
9 4043 Dylan Wiggins 3
10 4117 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
11 44 Steven Sprinkle
12 535 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
13 375 Thomas Morgan Team Finger
14 336 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar
15 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
16 4062 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar
17 4069 Brian Dessinger
18 4344 John W Siwinski
19 4172 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
20 243 Lori Brault
21 897 Al Van Noy
22 4012 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
23 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
24 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 4046 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
2 5736 Nate Rivera 15
3 5243 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 12
4 5092 Brion Rowley 8
5 5838 Lorenzo Mangubat 7
6 4142 Collin Bundy 7
7 43 Adriel Klein 6
8 5086 Mark Lokteff 5
9 5009 Logan Gregory 4
10 5436 Christopher Woods 2 warning: number placement
11 5248 Ari Grayzel
12 5322 David Smith
13 7038 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
14 4014 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
15 8043 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
16 5020 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team
17 7163 Diane Smith
18 7029 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team
19 5671 Connor Shimamoto
20 5515 Oscar Saucedo
21 5085 Ethan McMahan
22 5446 Jesse Whitaker
23 4217 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
24 6041 Derrick Rubalcava
25 4350 Sean Reynolds
26 5076 Jeff Chochon
27 5035 Tom Kelly
28 40 Genta Uchiyama
29 5525 Aaron Heston

Novice

Num Name Team Points
1 32 Trevor Smith 15
2 5162 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 12
3 39 Michael Finneran 10
4 5135 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 8
5 6030 Chris Peddie 7
6 5859 Peter Collier 6
7 8089 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5
8 5681 Adam Andrus 4
9 8203 Hawk Ferdig Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
10 5615 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 2
11 41 David Peddie
12 5305 Andrei Amparo