Tuesday Night PIR

Portland, OR
July 24, 2018

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

For results questions, please contact Hazel Gross

Updated July 27, 2018 at 8:18 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 101 Jeremy Russell 25
2 836 Harrison Harb 16
3 111 Kyle Roberts 16
4 175 Henrique Serra 15
5 777 Stephen Bedford 10
6 34 Erik Hammerquist 9
7 594 Hans Ibold Cyclepath Racing 8
8 161 David Sherman 6
9 103 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
10 570 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4
11 873 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
12 909 Aaron Sander 2
13 916 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 2
14 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar
15 649 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
16 146 Jacob Rathe warning no number
17 504 Michael Medina
18 584 Phil de la Motte
19 686 Macri Mico warning: poor number placement
20 608 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
21 365 Christopher Bright
22 835 Kyle Ward
23 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar
24 989 Ryan Weaver
25 977 John Grochau
26 226 Ivy Audrain
27 563 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
28 218 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
29 756 Joe Field
30 358 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
31 numbe...
32 971 Tim Coffey
33 980 Todd Littlehales
34 127 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
35 710 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team
36 117 Cliff Heaberlin

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 354 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 31
2 520 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 26
3 603 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12
4 4202 Rodrigo Colin 10
5 636 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
6 577 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6
7 4043 Dylan Wiggins 5
8 374 David Cowperthwaite 4
9 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 3
10 5369 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 2
11 4172 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
12 4315 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
13 5839 Ian Wilkinson
14 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
15 317 Steve Swanson
16 4171 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
17 4105 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
18 539 Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar
19 4181 Chris Nelson
20 4053 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team
21 4344 John W Siwinski
22 554 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
23 113
24 4069 Brian Dessinger
25 38 Charlie Goldston
26 5117 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
27 123 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet
28 243 Lori Brault
29 4117 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
30 4184 Travis Hall Stages Cycling
31 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
32 344 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team
33 312 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
DNF 5104 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team
DNF 675 Dylan Howell

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 4046 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
2 5092 Brion Rowley 14
3 5436 Christopher Woods 10
4 5671 Connor Shimamoto 8
5 4047 Gavin McGregor 7
6 5243 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 7
7 5041 Christopher Hitchcock 6
8 5846 Daniel Tkebuchava 5
9 33 Aki Ohdera 4
10 5104 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 2
11 5838 Lorenzo Mangubat
12 5020 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team
13 4142 Collin Bundy
14 31 Nao Ohdera
15 35 Ken Gerts
16 7029 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team
17 5076 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
18 5035 Tom Kelly
19 5085 Ethan McMahan
20 7145 Tatiana Campos
21 5322 David Smith
22 30 Genta Uchiyama
DNF 4221 Roman Rositani

Men 5

Num Name Points
1 8043 Calvin Steele 15
2 5589 Brian Sittner 12
3 32 Smith Trevor 10
4 5450 Rickey Houston 8
5 6030 Chris Peddie 7
6 5615 Gil Ormerod 6
7 8089 Alex Amparo 5
8 5135 John Condon 4
9 5681 Adam Andrus 3
10 6035 Yalcin Erhan 2
11 5305 Andrei Amparo
DNF 7160 Joan Burns
DNF 7056 Nori La Rue
DNF 7044 Kathleen Richardson