Mt. Ashland Hill Climb: Combined

Plaza Ashland Oregon, OR
August 27, 2017

Part of the Mt. Ashland Hill Climb

Updated August 28, 2017 at 10:11 PM

Combined

Name Category Time
1 Jonathan Myers Mountain - Elite 1:29:38.4
2 Joshua Nelson Road - Category 2/3 Men 19-39 1:32:00.3
3 Elias Lawson Road - Category 2/3 Men 19-39 1:36:32.4
4 Carl Nielson Road - Category 2/3 Men 40-59 1:37:08.5
5 Max Lawson Road - Category 2/3 Men 40-59 1:37:19.5
6 Benjamin Snodgrass Road - Elite 1:39:00.3
7 Zachary Hammond Road - Category 4/5 Men 19-39 1:42:24.4
8 Benjamin Brainard Road - Category 2/3 Men 40-59 1:42:59.9
9 Joe Cooper Road - Category 2/3 Men 40-59 1:43:48.0
10 Rachel Lee Road - Category 2/3 Women 19-39 1:49:04.1
11 Adrian Bosch Mountain - Category 2 Men 40-59 1:49:52.7
12 Reny Townsend Road - Category 2/3 Men 19-39 1:50:57.3
13 Jenny Slata Road - Category 2/3 Women 40-59 1:50:57.9
14 eric schehen Road - Category 1 Pro/Exp 40-59 1:51:59.6
15 Mulu Slawta Road - Junior Men 14-18 1:52:02.4
16 Dennis Cramer Road - Category 4/5 Men 60+ 1:52:04.4
17 Dave Masessa Mountain - Category 2 Men 40-59 1:53:13.3
18 Alex Hayes Road - Category 2/3 Men 40-59 1:58:48.9
19 Robert MacCracken Road - Category 4/5 Men 40-59 2:00:35.0
20 Jeremy Morris Road - Category 4/5 Men 40-59 2:01:52.6
21 Matthew Langelk Mountain - Category 1 Pro/Exp Men 19-39 2:05:01.0
22 Scott Toll Road - Category 4/5 Men 40-59 2:05:06.6
23 John Slawta Road - Category 2/3 Men 40-59 2:07:44.7
24 Kyle Phillips Mountain - Category 3 Men 19-39 2:09:49.1
25 Adam Artner Road - Elite 2:09:55.0
26 Todd Gallaher Road - Category 2/3 Men 40-59 2:10:52.6
27 Tim Turk Mountain - Category 2 Men 40-59 2:12:27.7
28 Shane Spano Road - Category 4/5 Men 60+ 2:12:30.7
29 Guy Polson Road - Category 4/5 Men 40-59 2:13:08.6
30 Daniel Morse Road - Category 4/5 Men 60+ 2:14:59.7
31 Zach Gilmour Road - Category 2/3 Men 19-39 2:21:20.0
32 Jody Shmidt Road - Category 2/3 Women 40-59 2:22:18.3
33 Edward Carl Fredrick Gatzke Road - Category 4/5 Men 60+ 2:25:28.2
34 Colter Chancellor Mountain - Clydsdale 2:26:46.0
35 Wendy Werthaiser Mountain - Tandem 2:27:57.2
36 Jeremiah Suaren Mountain - Category 3 Men 19-39 2:28:26.3
37 Tom Kelly Road - Category 4/5 Men 60+ 2:28:34.7
38 Michael Page Mountain - Category 2 Men 19-39 2:33:56.8
39 Mark Ferrara Mountain - Category 3 Men 19-39 2:39:00.0
40 Aaron Bustard Road - Category 4/5 Men 19-39 2:40:03.2
41 Kelly Brown Mountain - Category 2 Men 40-59 2:40:07.7
42 Chris Wisdom Mountain - Category 3 Men 40-59 2:40:12.1
43 Nile McGhie Road - Category 4/5 Women 19-39 2:41:08.7
44 Lillian Schiauo Gilmour Mountain - Category 2 Women 40-59 2:45:22.9
45 Jill Williams Road - Category 2/3 Women 19-39 3:00:15.5
46 Kathyn Stringer Road - Category 2/3 Women 40-59 3:00:15.7