Tuesday Night PIR: May Series

Portland International Raceway, OR
May 23, 2017

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated August 3, 2017 at 1:17 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team 2017 05 02 2017 05 09 2017 05 16 2017 05 23 Total
1 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0 0.0 12.0 25.0 62.0
2 Felipe Nystrom 18.0 25.0 10.0 6.0 59.0
3 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 33.0
4 Evan Murphy 0.0 8.0 6.0 18.0 32.0
5 Kyle Roberts 2.0 0.0 25.0 2.0 29.0
6 Nathan Dills 0.0 18.0 0.0 8.0 26.0
7 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12.0 0.0 8.0 4.0 24.0
8 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
9 William Erik Hofland 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
10 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
11 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
12 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 2.0 0.0 10.0 12.0
13 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
14 Martin Acosta 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
15 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
16 andrew loaiza 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
17 Brad Gebhard 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
18 Christian Tresser 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
19 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
20 Randall Fransen 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
21 Erik Hammerquist 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
22 Weston Martin 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
23 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
24 Alexandra Burton 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
25 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team 2017 05 02 2017 05 09 2017 05 16 2017 05 23 Total
1 Johnny Burrell 15.0 6.0 10.0 0.0 31.0
2 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 12.0 0.0 15.0 1.0 28.0
3 Dylan Wiggins 25.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 27.0
4 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 10.0 0.0 12.0 4.0 26.0
5 Greg Steele Audi 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 25.0
6 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 25.0
7 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 0.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
8 Tsering Alleyne 6.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 24.0
9 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 20.0
10 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 0.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
11 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
12 Daniel Kurlyo 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
13 Patrick Connor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
14 Steve Swanson 4.0 3.0 6.0 0.0 13.0
15 eric zugar 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
16 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
17 Luke Coleman 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
18 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
19 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
20 Brad Davidson Portland Velo Racing 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
21 Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
22 Daniel Pasley 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
23 Sky Nelson Guinness Cycling Team 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
24 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
25 Jon Thomsen Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
26 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
27 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
28 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
29 Kristopher Celtnieks Portland Velo Racing 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Category 4/5

Name Team 2017 05 02 2017 05 09 2017 05 16 2017 05 23 Total
1 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0 25.0 25.0 12.0 64.0
2 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 43.0
3 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0.0 15.0 0.0 18.0 33.0
4 Travis Hall 0.0 0.0 18.0 10.0 28.0
5 Sean Wallace 0.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
6 Joel Mora 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
7 David Harrell 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
8 Garret Holbrook 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
9 Collin Bundy 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
10 Andre Vogs 8.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 14.0
11 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
12 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
13 Rick Tanous 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
14 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 11.0
15 Jake Gartland Point S Racing 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
16 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 6.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 10.0
17 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
18 Dave Petermeier 1.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
19 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
20 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
21 Dustin Einig 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
22 David Post Guinness Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
23 norman wilhelm 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
24 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
25 Owen Rogers 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
26 Michael Smelser 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
27 Dan Williams 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
28 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
29 aavinaldo serra 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
30 Tom Kelly 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0