Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series

Alpenrose Velodrome, OR
July 27, 2017

Part of the Thursday Night Track Racing

Updated August 2, 2017 at 10:06 AM

Open 1/2/3

Num Name Team 2017 07 06 2017 07 13 2017 07 20 2017 07 27 Points
1 199 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 30
2 103 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 1.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 27
3 138 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 10.0 8.0 18
4 105 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0 4.0 4.0 14
5 984 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10.0 10
6 28 McDonald Stelios 6.0 6
7 144 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4.0 1.0 5
8 337 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4.0 4
9 684 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0 2
10 777 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2.0 2
11 4003 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 2.0 2
12 337 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1.0 1.0 2
13 Ben Waters 2.0 2

Open 3/4

Num Name Team 2017 07 06 2017 07 13 2017 07 20 2017 07 27 Points
1 Todd Fawcett 10.0 10.0 4.0 24
2 767 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 6.0 4.0 8.0 1.0 19
3 565 Felipe Nystrom 10.0 10
4 4531 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0 2.0 2.0 12
5 842 Terry McLeod 8.0 8
6 381 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing 6.0 6
7 Thomas Wood 6.0 6
8 4131 John M. Schmidt 4.0 4
9 630 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4.0 4
10 5604 Brian Dessinger 2.0 2
11 8088 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2.0 2
12 4306 Vincent Plaza 1.0 1
13 241 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 1.0 1
14 4070 James Graves 1.0 1

Open 4/5

Num Name Team 2017 07 06 2017 07 13 2017 07 20 2017 07 27 Points
1 6072 Quinlan Pfiffer 6.0 6.0 4.0 10.0 26
2 Alexander Zybin 10.0 6.0 6.0 22
3 5139 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 4.0 8.0 12
4 385 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0 8.0 8.0 20
5 829 Joseph Reynolds River City Bicycles 10.0 1.0 11
6 914 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 10.0 10
7 8039 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 8.0 8
8 690 Joe Ergle 2.0 2
9 5231 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 2.0 2
10 769 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2.0 2
11 25 Kevin Stone O'Brien 1.0 1
12 8088 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1.0 1

Open Women

Num Name Team 2017 07 13 Points
1 435 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0 10
2 482 Parry Sample 8.0 8
3 7222 Emily McNary 6.0 6
4 7143 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 4.0 4