Tuesday Night PIR: June Series

Portland International Raceway, OR
June 27, 2017

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated July 27, 2017 at 10:35 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 2017 06 20 2017 06 27 Total
1 Nathan Dills 8.0 25.0 12.0 18.0 63.0
2 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18.0 18.0 6.0 10.0 52.0
3 Evan Murphy 25.0 0.0 4.0 15.0 44.0
4 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 0.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 42.0
5 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 27.0
6 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 25.0
7 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 10.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
8 Harrison Harb 0.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
9 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 0.0 10.0 0.0 8.0 18.0
10 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 4.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 16.0
11 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
12 Henrique Serra 0.0 4.0 10.0 0.0 14.0
13 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
14 Felipe Nystrom 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
15 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
16 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
17 Patrick Lemieux 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
18 Mark Shimahara 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
19 John Browning 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
20 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
21 Todd Littlehales 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
22 Jeff Crawford 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
23 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
24 Christian Tresser 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
25 Mike Kath 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 2017 06 20 2017 06 27 Total
1 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 18.0 15.0 10.0 25.0 68.0
2 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25.0 10.0 18.0 12.0 65.0
3 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 6.0 25.0 18.0 49.0
4 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 18.0 15.0 0.0 33.0
5 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 25.0
6 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 17.0
7 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 12.0 4.0 0.0 16.0
8 Jason Allen 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
9 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
10 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
11 Conor Fitzgerald Point S Racing 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
12 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 10.0
13 Dustin Einig 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
14 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
15 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
16 Dylan Wiggins 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
17 Daniel Pasley 0.0 0.0 1.0 6.0 7.0
18 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
19 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
20 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
21 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
22 Ivan Duka Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
23 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
24 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
25 Trey Read Point S Racing 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
26 Rick Boston 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

Category 4/5

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 2017 06 20 2017 06 27 Total
1 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0 25.0 10.0 4.0 64.0
2 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 15.0 18.0 15.0 48.0
3 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 25.0 18.0 43.0
4 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 12.0 4.0 8.0 12.0 36.0
5 Blair Cook 8.0 12.0 0.0 6.0 26.0
6 Travis Hall 0.0 1.0 0.0 25.0 26.0
7 Daniel Tkebuchava 18.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 20.0
8 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 18.0 1.0 0.0 19.0
9 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 6.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 18.0
10 Chris Lind 0.0 0.0 15.0 2.0 17.0
11 Jake Gartland 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
12 Jay Donohoo 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
13 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
14 Paul Wroblewski 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
15 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
16 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
17 Chris Nelson 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
18 Paul Wroblewski 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
19 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 5.0
20 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
21 Kenath Sponsel 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
22 Charlton Shen 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
23 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category Women 3/4/5

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 2017 06 20 2017 06 27 Total
1 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 18.0 25.0 43.0
2 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 25.0 15.0 0.0 40.0
3 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 33.0
4 Andrea Fisk 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 25.0
5 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 25.0
6 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0 24.0
7 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
8 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
9 Shaine Taylor 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
10 Emily Boscacci Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
11 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
12 Jordan Faulds 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
13 Pamela Power 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
14 Lana Pressey Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
15 Christy Hawkins Team AF 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0