Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined

Baker City, OR
June 24, 2017

Part of the Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial

Updated July 3, 2017 at 10:11 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Isiah Newkirk Pro/1/2 Men 21:14
2 Dan Bryant Pro/1/2 Men 21:17
3 Nigel Kinney Pro/1/2 Men 21:24
3 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Pro/1/2 Men 21:24
5 Wilson Tran Pro/1/2 Men 21:36
6 Justin Homewood Pro/1/2 Men 21:39
6 Kai Applequist Pro/1/2 Men 21:39
8 Emile de Rosnay Pro/1/2 Men 21:41
9 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Pro/1/2 Men 21:47
10 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Pro/1/2 Men 21:55
11 Jack Duncan Pro/1/2 Men 21:56
12 Joseph Garey Pro/1/2 Men 21:57
13 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Pro/1/2 Men 22:03
13 David Christenson Pro/1/2 Men 22:03
15 Allan Schroeder Pro/1/2 Men 22:05
16 Josh Howard Pro/1/2 Men 22:08
16 Tom Lyons Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22:08
18 Rob Smallman Pro/1/2 Men 22:10
19 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Pro/1/2 Men 22:13
19 Corbin Hudacek Category 3 Men 22:13
21 Steven Wilssens Pro/1/2 Men 22:14
22 Anthony Fitch Pro/1/2 Men 22:15
23 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro/1/2 Men 22:17
24 Mario Zamora Pro/1/2 Men 22:20
25 Louie Amelburu Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22:21
26 Chris Wyman Pro/1/2 Men 22:23
27 Rex Roberts Pro/1/2 Men 22:28
28 Greg Steele Audi Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 22:31
29 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Pro/1/2 Men 22:34
30 Chris Sarrett Category 3 Men 22:38
31 Robert Pasco Pro/1/2 Men 22:41
32 Keaton Rich Pro/1/2 Men 22:42
32 James Lavelle Category 3 Men 22:42
32 Mark Schaefer Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22:42
35 robin warman Point S Racing Pro/1/2 Men 22:43
36 Brandon Nied Category 3 Men 22:45
37 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Category 3 Men 22:46
37 Austin Guyette Category 3 Men 22:46
39 Jason Elder Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22:47
40 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Category 3 Men 22:49
40 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Category 3 Men 22:49
42 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles Pro/1/2 Men 22:50
43 Trevor Jackson Pro/1/2 Men 22:51
44 Robert Tornai Audi Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 22:52
45 Erik Brockhoff Pro/1/2 Men 22:53
45 Normand Richard Pro/1/2 Men 22:53
45 Cory Ostertag Pro/1/2 Men 22:53
48 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro/1/2 Men 22:55
48 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Category 3 Men 22:55
50 Ryan Golbeck Pro/1/2 Men 22:58
50 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Pro/1/2 Men 22:58
52 Dakota Gracey Pro/1/2 Men 22:59
53 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro/1/2 Men 23:00
54 Jonathan MacDonald Category 3 Men 23:05
55 Jeremy Ward Pro/1/2 Men 23:06
56 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Pro/1/2 Men 23:07
56 Kelsey Backen Pro/1/2 Men 23:07
56 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Category 3 Men 23:07
59 Erik Young Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 23:09
60 Maxim Ellison Pro/1/2 Men 23:12
60 Brian Kohagen Category 3 Men 23:12
62 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 23:13
63 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team Pro/1/2 Men 23:14
63 Joel Brazil Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:14
65 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 3 Men 23:15
66 John Garbo Pro/1/2 Men 23:16
67 Alex Fraser-Maraun Pro/1/2 Men 23:17
68 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:18
68 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 23:18
70 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Category 3 Men 23:19
71 Jason Boynton Pro/1/2 Men 23:20
71 Joe Stewart Pro/1/2 Men 23:20
73 Preston Weeks Pro/1/2 Men 23:22
74 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 3 Men 23:26
75 Scott Allen Category 3 Men 23:28
76 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro/1/2 Men 23:31
76 Brian McClain Category 3 Men 23:31
78 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:34
79 Adam Johnston Category 3 Men 23:35
80 Jason Grefrath Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:37
81 Nick Gibb Category 3 Men 23:40
82 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition Pro/1/2 Men 23:44
83 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Pro/1/2 Men 23:46
84 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 4/5 Men 23:48
85 Shawn Howard Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:49
86 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Pro/1/2 Women 23:50
87 justin rose Pro/1/2 Men 23:52
88 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Category 3 Men 23:54
89 Tim Mineo Portland Velo Racing Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 23:56
90 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:57
91 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Category 4/5 Men 23:58
92 Johnathan Edwards Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:00
93 Matt Cusack Category 3 Men 24:01
93 Bevan Moss Category 3 Men 24:01
95 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Category 3 Men 24:03
95 Matt Kline Land Shark Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:03
97 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro/1/2 Men 24:04
98 Mark Shimahara Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:05
99 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro/1/2 Men 24:07
100 Scott Wannop Pro/1/2 Men 24:08
100 Andy Anderson Category 3 Men 24:08
102 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 24:09
103 John Hatfield Audi Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 24:13
104 Maikey Lopera Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:16
105 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:17
106 Joshua Nelson Category 3 Men 24:21
106 Matthew Swartwout Category 3 Men 24:21
106 Steven R Holland Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 24:21
109 Austin Arguello Pro/1/2 Men 24:22
110 Ivan Rivas Pro/1/2 Men 24:23
110 Andrew Frank Pro/1/2 Men 24:23
112 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Category 3 Men 24:29
112 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport Category 3 Men 24:29
114 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Category 4/5 Men 24:31
115 Scott Monett Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 24:33
115 Matt Mallet Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 24:33
117 Zachary Johnson Allegro Cyclery Category 3 Men 24:34
118 Xander Viray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 3 Men 24:35
119 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team Pro/1/2 Men 24:40
119 Jason Hardrath Category 4/5 Men 24:40
121 Mark Weideman Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:41
122 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 24:42
123 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo Category 3 Men 24:47
124 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 24:53
125 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:54
126 Josip Belavic Category 4/5 Men 24:56
127 Zachary Schoenfelder Pro/1/2 Men 24:58
128 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling Category 4/5 Men 24:59
129 Kurt Friederich Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 25:01
130 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Pro/1/2 Women 25:03
131 Shane Savage Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 25:07
132 G Boyd Tarin Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 25:15
133 Isaac Niles Pro/1/2 Men 25:16
134 Ryan M Levering Sunnyside Sports Category 3 Women 25:20
135 Josiah Poler Category 3 Men 25:22
136 Steven Hewick Category 3 Men 25:23
136 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team Category 3 Men 25:23
138 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Category 4/5 Men 25:25
138 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 25:25
138 John Kenney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 25:25
141 Keith Sollers Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 25:26
142 Roger Lee Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 25:34
143 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Category 4/5 Men 25:37
144 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Category 3 Men 25:40
145 Erin Harris Category 3 Women 25:43
146 Rachel Holzer Pro/1/2 Women 25:47
147 Lance Haag Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 25:52
147 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Pro/1/2 Women 25:52
149 Christine Edwards Category 3 Women 25:54
150 Jamie Van Beek Category 3 Women 26:01
151 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 26:03
152 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 26:06
153 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 26:10
154 Brendan Cowley Pro/1/2 Men 26:12
154 Tsering Alleyne Category 4/5 Men 26:12
156 Karl Mobbs Audi Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 26:14
157 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 26:15
158 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Category 4/5 Men 26:19
159 Alie Larsen Category 3 Women 26:26
160 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles Pro/1/2 Men 26:29
160 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports Category 4/5 Women 26:29
162 Mallory Miller Point S Racing Pro/1/2 Women 26:30
163 Felipe Nystrom Pro/1/2 Men 26:35
163 Mahana Fisher Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 26:35
165 Tanner Soelberg Pro/1/2 Men 26:37
165 David Seymour Category 4/5 Men 26:37
167 Demian Bailey Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 26:41
168 Jason Rowland Category 4/5 Men 26:42
169 John McGarry Category 4/5 Men 26:43
169 Anna Megale Category 3 Women 26:43
171 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team Category 3 Men 26:44
172 Mike Kath Pro/1/2 Men 26:46
173 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 4/5 Men 26:47
174 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 26:49
175 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles Pro/1/2 Men 26:51
176 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing Pro/1/2 Women 26:55
177 Paul Roberts Category 4/5 Men 27:00
178 Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 27:05
179 Justin Neff Category 4/5 Men 27:08
180 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27:17
181 Christine A Holland Point S Racing Masters Category 1/2/3 Women 27:18
182 Chris Butler Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27:23
182 Roberto Castro Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 27:23
184 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Pro/1/2 Men 27:24
184 Hazel Gross Team AF Category 3 Women 27:24
186 Jonathan Sharp Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 27:28
187 Jarred Blankenship Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 27:30
188 Michael Austin Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 27:34
189 Henry Bermet Category 4/5 Men 27:35
190 Nick Duckstein Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27:37
191 Evan Murphy Pro/1/2 Men 27:38
192 Holland LaRue Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Category 3 Women 27:41
193 Sawyer B0sch Category 3 Men 27:42
194 John Wilger Category 4/5 Men 27:43
195 Nathan Dills Pro/1/2 Men 27:44
196 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Category 4/5 Men 27:59
197 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Category 3 Men 28:02
198 Tom Kelly Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 28:17
199 Brian Dessinger Category 4/5 Men 28:27
200 Sophie Russenberger Category 3 Women 28:35
201 Brian Child Category 4/5 Men 28:43
202 Kimberley Elder Category 4/5 Women 28:44
203 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 28:47
204 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 4/5 Men 28:49
205 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team Category 3 Women 28:52
206 Brandon Lynch Pro/1/2 Men 29:06
207 David Long Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 29:08
208 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Category 4/5 Men 29:10
208 David Henke Category 4/5 Men 29:10
210 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team Pro/1/2 Men 29:13
211 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 29:19
212 Tony Pawley Team Tomato Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 29:29
213 Larry Jackson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 29:47
214 Jordan Faulds Category 3 Women 30:07
215 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera Pro/1/2 Men 30:08
216 Gabriel Keck Pro/1/2 Men 30:29
217 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 30:42
218 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 3 Women 30:54
219 Christy Hawkins Team AF Category 4/5 Women 30:59
220 Thomas Millar Pro/1/2 Men 31:43
221 Todd Meier Pro/1/2 Men 32:10
222 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Pro/1/2 Men 32:21
223 Ian Megale Pro/1/2 Men 35:02
224 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Masters Category 3/4/5 Women 36:32
225 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 3 Men 46:30