Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings

Portland International Raceway, OR
June 20, 2017

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated June 23, 2017 at 3:46 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 2017 06 20 Total
1 Nathaniel dills 8.0 25.0 12.0 45.0
2 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18.0 18.0 6.0 42.0
3 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 0.0 15.0 15.0 30.0
4 Evan Murphy 25.0 0.0 4.0 29.0
5 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
6 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 10.0 8.0 0.0 18.0
7 Harrison Harb 0.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
8 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 4.0 12.0 0.0 16.0
9 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
10 Henrique Serra 0.0 4.0 10.0 14.0
11 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 12.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
12 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 0.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
13 Felipe Nystrom 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
14 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
15 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
16 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
17 John Browning 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
18 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
19 Jeff Crawford 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
20 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
21 Christian Tresser 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 2017 06 20 Total
1 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25.0 10.0 18.0 53.0
2 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 18.0 15.0 10.0 43.0
3 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 18.0 15.0 33.0
4 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 6.0 25.0 31.0
5 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0.0 25.0 0.0 25.0
6 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15.0 0.0 2.0 17.0
7 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 12.0 4.0 16.0
8 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 12.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
9 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 0.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
10 Conor Fitzgerald Point S Racing 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
11 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2.0 0.0 8.0 10.0
12 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
13 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
14 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
15 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
16 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
17 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
18 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
19 Trey Read Point S Racing 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
20 Rick Boston 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
21 Daniel Pasley 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 4/5

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 2017 06 20 Total
1 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0 25.0 10.0 60.0
2 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 15.0 18.0 33.0
3 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
4 Blair Cook 8.0 12.0 0.0 20.0
5 Daniel Tkebuchava 18.0 0.0 2.0 20.0
6 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 12.0 0.0 8.0 20.0
7 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 18.0 1.0 19.0
8 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 6.0 0.0 12.0 18.0
9 Jake Gartland 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
10 Chris Lind 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
11 Jay Donohoo 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
12 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
13 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
14 Chris Nelson 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
15 Paul Wroblewski 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
16 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 1.0 0.0 4.0 5.0
17 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
18 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
19 Kenath Sponsel 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
20 Charlton Shen 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
21 Travis Hall 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

Category Women 3/4/5

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 2017 06 20 Total
1 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 25.0 15.0 40.0
2 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18.0 15.0 0.0 33.0
3 Andrea Fisk 25.0 0.0 0.0 25.0
4 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
5 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
6 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
7 Shaine Taylor 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
8 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
9 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
10 Jordan Faulds 0.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
11 Christy Hawkins Team AF 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0