Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings

Portland International Raceway, OR
June 13, 2017

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated June 19, 2017 at 8:49 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 Total
1 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18.0 18.0 36.0
2 Nathaniel dills 8.0 25.0 33.0
3 Evan Murphy 25.0 0.0 25.0
4 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 10.0 8.0 18.0
5 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 4.0 12.0 16.0
6 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0 0.0 15.0
7 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 0.0 15.0 15.0
8 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 12.0 0.0 12.0
9 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 0.0 10.0 10.0
10 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0 0.0 6.0
11 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 6.0 6.0
12 Henrique Serra 0.0 4.0 4.0
13 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0 0.0 2.0
14 John Browning 0.0 2.0 2.0
15 Jeff Crawford 1.0 0.0 1.0
16 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 Total
1 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25.0 10.0 35.0
2 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 18.0 15.0 33.0
3 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0.0 25.0 25.0
4 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 18.0 18.0
5 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15.0 0.0 15.0
6 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 12.0 0.0 12.0
7 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 12.0 12.0
8 Conor Fitzgerald Point S Racing 10.0 0.0 10.0
9 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8.0 0.0 8.0
10 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0.0 8.0 8.0
11 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 6.0 0.0 6.0
12 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 6.0 6.0
13 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0 0.0 4.0
14 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 0.0 4.0 4.0
15 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2.0 0.0 2.0
16 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 0.0 2.0 2.0
17 Trey Read Point S Racing 1.0 0.0 1.0
18 Rick Boston 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 4/5

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 Total
1 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0 25.0 50.0
2 Blair Cook 8.0 12.0 20.0
3 Daniel Tkebuchava 18.0 0.0 18.0
4 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 18.0 18.0
5 Jake Gartland 15.0 0.0 15.0
6 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 15.0 15.0
7 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 12.0 0.0 12.0
8 Jay Donohoo 10.0 0.0 10.0
9 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 10.0 10.0
10 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0.0 8.0 8.0
11 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 6.0 0.0 6.0
12 Chris Nelson 0.0 6.0 6.0
13 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 4.0 0.0 4.0
14 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 4.0 4.0
15 Kenath Sponsel 2.0 0.0 2.0
16 Charlton Shen 0.0 2.0 2.0
17 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 1.0 0.0 1.0
18 Travis Hall 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category Women 3/4/5

Name Team 2017 06 06 2017 06 13 Total
1 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18.0 15.0 33.0
2 Andrea Fisk 25.0 0.0 25.0
3 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 25.0 25.0
4 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 18.0 18.0
5 Shaine Taylor 15.0 0.0 15.0
6 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 0.0 12.0 12.0
7 Jordan Faulds 0.0 10.0 10.0
8 Christy Hawkins Team AF 0.0 6.0 6.0