Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined

Bend, OR
June 7, 2017

Part of the Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series

Updated June 8, 2017 at 10:11 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Dillon Caldwell Audi Men 1/2 0:18:24.37
2 Justin Guidroz Men 3 0:18:43.20
3 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 1/2 0:19:12.04
4 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 3 0:19:28.01
5 Nick Gibb Men 3 0:19:34.48
6 Paul Armstrong Men 3 0:19:48.85
7 Jennifer Luebke Women 1/2/3 0:19:51.31
8 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men Eddy 0:19:59.79
9 Cliff Eslinger Men Eddy 0:20:14.47
10 Todd Berger Men 3 0:20:35.35
11 Alex Martin Men 4/5 0:20:49.04
12 Laura Coombs Women 4/5 0:20:57.43
13 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Men Eddy 0:21:00.40
14 Nicole Pressprich Audi Women 1/2/3 0:21:13.85
15 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men Eddy 0:21:16.32
16 Daniel Caldwell Audi Men 4/5 0:21:21.59
17 Matt Reeves Men 4/5 0:21:22.90
18 John Chapman Men Eddy 0:21:31.45
19 Jeff Golden Men Eddy 0:21:52.23
20 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Men Eddy 0:22:00.86
21 James Dayton Men 4/5 0:22:04.48
22 Mark Goodman Men Eddy 0:22:05.33
23 Lisa Magness Women 1/2/3 0:22:18.88
24 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental Men Eddy 0:22:27.85
25 Gavin Bowen Junior 0:22:35.54
26 Dan Burris Men Eddy 0:22:43.70
27 phil Crawley Men Eddy 0:22:45.27
28 Ian Brown Junior 0:22:47.82
29 Joanne Eastwood Women 1/2/3 0:22:57.66
30 Lisa Bowerman Women 4/5 0:23:04.56
31 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 0:23:19.94
32 Curtis Brawner Men 4/5 0:23:37.51
33 Dirk Hall Men Eddy 0:23:43.32
34 Gavin Beer Junior 0:23:53.50
35 Bob Kuehn Men 4/5 0:23:54.96
36 Jacob Olander Junior 0:24:06.89
37 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4/5 0:24:08.27
38 Dan Davis Men 3 0:24:27.70
39 Kristi Jackson Women Eddy 0:25:05.98
40 Luke Larsen Junior 0:25:28.78
41 Jay Palubeski Men Eddy 0:25:29.39
42 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Men 4/5 0:25:56.01
43 Natasha Visnack Junior 0:26:12.38
44 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports Women 4/5 0:28:07.40
45 Larry Hunter Men 4/5 0:28:16.37
46 Thom Meyers Men 4/5 0:28:33.53
47 Nyall Trout Sagebrush Cycles Junior 0:29:35.98
48 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports Duathlon Men 0:44:26.00
49 Wayne Lewis Duathlon Men 0:46:15.81
50 William Barron Duathlon Men 0:49:16.56
51 Bill Anderson Duathlon Men 0:49:50.44
52 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Duathlon Women 0:50:58.69
53 Tim Beard Duathlon Men 0:52:50.52
54 Rod Thompson Duathlon Men 0:55:29.07
55 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental Duathlon Women 0:56:16.85
56 Jan Barron Duathlon Women 0:57:28.90
57 Dave Dallas Duathlon Men 1:00:06.63
58 Micaela Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Duathlon Women 1:02:02.24