Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined

Bend, OR
May 31, 2017

Part of the Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series

Updated May 31, 2017 at 11:11 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Dillon Caldwell Audi Men 1/2 0:17:41.54
2 Justin Guidroz Men 3 0:18:58.94
3 Andrew Sargent Men 1/2 0:18:59.40
4 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 1/2 0:19:19.32
5 Paul Armstrong Men 3 0:19:43.42
6 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Men 3 0:19:45.52
7 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men Eddy 0:19:49.23
8 Hans Bielat Men 3 0:19:51.54
9 Matthew Slater Men 1/2 0:20:00.40
10 Cliff Eslinger Men Eddy 0:20:11.49
11 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 4/5 0:20:23.23
12 Ryder Uetrecht Junior 0:20:41.21
13 Todd Berger Men 3 0:20:47.53
14 Laura Coombs Women 4/5 0:20:49.65
15 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Men Eddy 0:20:51.70
16 Nicole Pressprich Audi Women 1/2/3 0:21:02.79
17 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory Women Eddy 0:21:03.15
18 Toby Woods Men Eddy 0:21:06.07
19 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men Eddy 0:21:11.07
20 Gavin Bowen Junior 0:21:18.69
21 Alex Martin Men Eddy 0:21:27.71
22 John Chapman Men Eddy 0:21:31.79
23 Steve Kjobech Men 4/5 0:21:44.28
24 Ryan M Levering Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 0:21:46.33
25 Daniel Caldwell Audi Men 4/5 0:21:55.56
26 Mark Goodman Men 4/5 0:21:56.38
27 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men Eddy 0:22:11.34
28 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling Men 4/5 0:22:22.72
29 James Dayton Men 4/5 0:22:28.43
30 Abby Bruning Women 4/5 0:22:40.35
31 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental Men Eddy 0:22:45.68
32 Mark Reinecke Men 4/5 0:22:49.37
33 Lisa Bowerman Women 4/5 0:22:50.85
34 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 0:22:53.06
35 Ian Brown Junior 0:23:02.68
36 Jacob Olander Junior 0:23:09.14
37 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Women 1/2/3 0:23:20.46
38 Curtis Brawner Men 4/5 0:23:23.25
39 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4/5 0:23:41.30
40 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 0:23:57.16
41 Mike Martin Men Eddy 0:23:57.28
42 Bob Kuehn Men 4/5 0:23:58.70
43 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Women Eddy 0:24:06.19
44 Karly Wade Women 4/5 0:24:17.80
45 Zane Strait Junior 0:24:44.19
46 Natasha Visnack Junior 0:25:12.71
47 Mark Seidenverg Men Eddy 0:25:26.75
48 Jimmie Porter Men Eddy 0:25:29.06
49 Fanny Hollingshead Women 4/5 0:25:35.77
50 Bob Harvard Men Eddy 0:25:42.93
51 Robert Porter Junior 0:25:44.47
52 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Men 4/5 0:26:07.57
53 Robert Pressprich Men Eddy 0:26:23.17
54 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports Women 4/5 0:27:54.36
55 Jennifer Jordan Women Eddy 0:28:13.56
56 Larry Hunter Men 4/5 0:28:30.79
57 Jay Palubeski Men Eddy 0:28:33.23
58 Thom Meyers Men 4/5 0:28:35.75
58 Men 4/5 0:28:35.75
60 Bjorn Blankenship Junior 0:31:01.99
61 Calvin Nary Junior 0:31:07.70
62 Kyla Lauderdale Junior 0:33:04.87
63 John Craft Duathlon Men 0:40:41.89
64 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports Duathlon Men 0:44:47.31
65 Kristen Yax Duathlon Women 0:44:49.24
66 Wayne Lewis Duathlon Men 0:46:38.18
67 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports Duathlon Women 0:47:44.03
68 Bill Anderson Duathlon Men 0:49:21.52
69 Mark Douglas Duathlon Men 0:50:13.61
70 Mike Prochaska Duathlon Men 0:50:16.16
71 Kim Ely Duathlon Women 0:50:29.09
72 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Duathlon Women 0:51:10.43
73 Tim Beard Duathlon Men 0:52:34.80
74 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental Duathlon Women 0:55:10.39
75 Rod Thompson Duathlon Men 0:55:58.32
76 Debra O'Shea Duathlon Women 0:59:39.76
77 Micaela Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Duathlon Women 1:02:25.47