Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series

Portland International Raceway, OR
May 9, 2017

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated May 11, 2017 at 12:37 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team 2017 05 02 2017 05 09 Total
1 Felipe Nystrom 18.0 25.0 43.0
2 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0 0.0 25.0
3 Nathan Dills 0.0 18.0 18.0
4 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0 0.0 15.0
5 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 0.0 15.0 15.0
6 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12.0 0.0 12.0
7 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 12.0 12.0
8 Martin Acosta 10.0 0.0 10.0
9 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 0.0 10.0 10.0
10 andrew loaiza 8.0 0.0 8.0
11 Brad Gebhard 4.0 4.0 8.0
12 Evan Murphy 0.0 8.0 8.0
13 Christian Tresser 6.0 0.0 6.0
14 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 6.0 6.0
15 Kyle Roberts 2.0 0.0 2.0
16 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 2.0 2.0
17 Weston Martin 1.0 0.0 1.0
18 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team 2017 05 02 2017 05 09 Total
1 Dylan Wiggins 25.0 0.0 25.0
2 Greg Steele Audi 0.0 25.0 25.0
3 Johnny Burrell 15.0 6.0 21.0
4 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18.0 0.0 18.0
5 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 0.0 18.0 18.0
6 Daniel Kurlyo 0.0 15.0 15.0
7 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 12.0 0.0 12.0
8 eric zugar 0.0 12.0 12.0
9 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 10.0 0.0 10.0
10 Luke Coleman 0.0 10.0 10.0
11 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0 0.0 8.0
12 Steve Swanson 4.0 3.0 7.0
13 Tsering Alleyne 6.0 0.0 6.0
14 Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0.0 6.0 6.0
15 Sky Nelson Guinness Cycling Team 0.0 4.0 4.0
16 Jon Thomsen Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 2.0 0.0 2.0
17 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0 0.0 1.0
18 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 4/5

Name Team 2017 05 02 2017 05 09 Total
1 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0 18.0 43.0
2 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0 25.0 27.0
3 Joel Mora 18.0 0.0 18.0
4 David Harrell 15.0 0.0 15.0
5 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0.0 15.0 15.0
6 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 12.0 0.0 12.0
7 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 0.0 12.0 12.0
8 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 10.0 0.0 10.0
9 Jake Gartland Point S Racing 0.0 10.0 10.0
10 Dave Petermeier 1.0 8.0 9.0
11 Andre Vogs 8.0 0.0 8.0
12 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 6.0 0.0 6.0
13 Dustin Einig 0.0 6.0 6.0
14 norman wilhelm 4.0 0.0 4.0
15 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 0.0 4.0 4.0
16 Michael Smelser 0.0 2.0 2.0
17 aavinaldo serra 0.0 1.0 1.0