Blind Date at the Dairy

Portland, OR
September 27, 2017

Part of the Blind Date at the Dairy

There were some missing names and duplicate number.

For questions regarding results contact Candi Murray cmurray@obra.org

 

Updated September 28, 2017 at 11:24 AM

Category 1/2 Men

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 808 Molly Cameron Point S Racing 41 Portland 7
2 807 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 34 Portland 7
3 800 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 35 Portland 7
4 802 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 44 Portland 7
5 824 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 30 Portland 7
6 801 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 23 Potsdam 7
7 812 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
8 806 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36 Portland 7
9 804 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 35 Portland 7
10 815 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 32 Portland 7
11 805 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 40 vancouver 7
12 819 Michael Wilder 33 portland 7
13 821 Patrick Lemieux 30 St. Paul 7
14 803 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 36 Portland 7
15 817 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 36 Portland 7
16 823 Joseph Reynolds River City Bicycles 41 Portland 6

Category 5 Men

Num Name Team Age City Laps Time
1 214 Ivor van Maaren Portland 5 40:03
2 285 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 Portland 5 40:26
3 277 Chris Clifford 21 Kentfield 5 40:49
4 201 Matthew Boelter 38 Hillsboro 5 41:18
5 276 Bradley Ling 27 Portland 5 41:37
6 215 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team Tigard 5 42:06
7 286 Trey Read Point S Racing 30 Portland 5 42:19
8 284 kalani scott 31 Beaverton 5 42:26
9 561 Lammers Kyle 5 42:30
10 273x Kyle Duford Sage Titanium Tigard 5 42:30
11 233 Christopher Woods 5 42:55
12 243 Kenneth Stedman 5 43:32
13 210 Dave Sanderling 41 Portland 5 43:42
14 283 Robert Robinson 25 5 44:11
15 270 Wendell Walker 47 Portland 5 44:26
16 235 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12 West Linn 4 36:07
17 258 Benicio Thorne 4 36:07
18 208 Max McFarland Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 50 Lake Oswego 4 36:11
19 244 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel 44 Portland 4 36:12
20 200 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 36 Keizer 4 36:20
21 228 Sean Walton Portland 4 36:29
22 211 Ryan Spaulding 39 Portland 4 36:38
23 278 Kaleb Pace 20 Wilsonville 4 36:48
24 223 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland 4 36:57
25 209 David Rayls 46 Portland 4 37:09
26 271 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4 37:23
27 204 Lewis Dixon 34 Portland 4 37:24
28 260 Larry Coates 44 West Linn 4 38:21
29 259 Michael Ybaben 54 Beaverton 4 38:24
30 282 Kenneth Hobbs 17 4 38:27
31 256 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 12 Portland 4 38:43
32 287 Craig Replogle 4 39:00
33 250 Travis Maurer 4 39:08
34 261 Craig Bradford 49 Portland 4 39:38
35 222 Bernie Lau Portland 4 39:41
36 280 Jeremy Sexton 36 4 39:41
37 229 Gary Holmes 4 39:54
38 203 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 52 Sherwood 4 40:33
39 212 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Aloha 4 40:58
40 279 Scott Graff 4 41:26
41 202 Alex Christensen 4 41:46
42 275 John Hill 48 Portland 4 42:44
43 239 Daniel Higgins 44 Portland 3 36:01
44 205 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 45 Portland 3 44:28
DNF 272 Zach Garland 31 4 44:28
DNF 273 Jason Flemming 1 42:44

Junior Men 14-18

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 12 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 Portland 4
2 52 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14 Portland 4
3 25 4
4 27 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 Tigard 3

Junior Men 9-13

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 5 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Portland 4
2 13 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12 Portland 4
3 2 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12 West Linn 4
4 8 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12 Tigard 4
5 3 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 12 Portland 4
6 15 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 12 portland 4
7 26 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12 Portland 4
8 10 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12 Portland 3
9 4 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 9 Portland 3
10 37 Max Harris 10 OR 3
11 1 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10 West Linn 3
12 6 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 12 Portland 3
13 30 Nate Dezellem 12 3
14 11 Grayson Rose 9 Portland 3
15 36 Hunter Westerfield 10 Portland 3
16 7 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 10 Portland 3
17 22 Max Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 12 Portland 3

Junior Women 9-13

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 32 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13 Portland 4
2 33 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13 Portland 3
3 35 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10 lake oswego 3
4 38 Helena Stedman 10 PORTLAND 3
5 31 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Portland 3

Masters Men 1/2 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 613 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 41 Portland 7
2 604 John Weathers Audi 47 Portland 7
3 602 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 41 Portland 7
4 605 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing 45 Portland 7
5 618 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 43 Portland 7
6 619 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 48 Portland 7
7 603 James Tervo Team S+M 47 Portland 7
8 611 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 45 Portland 7
9 601 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 42 Beavercreek 7
10 616 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 49 Portland 7
11 620 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 51 Portland 6
DNF 609 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 43 Portland 3

Masters Men 2/3 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 309 Bryce Jenkinson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 42 Hood River 7
2 304 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 40 Portland 6
3 318 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 43 Portland 6
4 321 Chris Thoman Cyclepath Racing 47 Portland 6
5 307 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 44 Beaverton 6
6 311 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 40 Portland 6
7 325 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 41 Hillsboro 6
8 312 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 45 Portland 6
9 315 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 46 Portland 6
10 306 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 46 Beaverton 6
11 327 Mike Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 48 Portland 6
12 328 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 44 Lake Oswego 6
13 319 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 43 Portland 6
14 300 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 52 Portland 6
15 305 Christopher Moore 43 Salem 6
16 324 Jack Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 43 Hood River 6
17 303 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com 45 Portland 6
18 301 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 47 Happy Valley 6
19 310 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 44 Portland 5
20 313 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 49 Brightwood 5

Masters Men 3/4 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 685 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 44 West Linn 5
2 768 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 40 Portland 5
3 691 David Rosen Sage Titanium 44 Beaverton 5
4 700 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 46 Portland 5
5 738 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 51 Portland 5
6 744 Jonathan Vinson 45 Portland 5
7 724 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 46 Portland 5
8 753 Jerry Inscoe HiFi Sound Cycling Components 48 Lake Oswego 5
9 763 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 47 Portland 5
10 682 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 46 Portland 5
11 664 John Hatfield Audi 49 Portland 5
12 734 Mike Heenan 43 Portland 5
13 758 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 40 Salem 5
14 656 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 48 portland 5
15 722 Matt Hooge 45 Portland 5
16 762 Don McKie 49 5
17 712 James Owen Capitol Velo 48 Salem 5
18 668 John Ohotto Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 48 Portland 5
19 659 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 41 Portland 5
20 681 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium 48 Lake Oswego 5
21 676 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 45 lake oswego 5
22 684 Greg Witt 57 Portland 5
23 710 Geoff Grummon-Beale 42 Portland 5
24 726 James Bender bicycleattorney.com 5
25 721 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 43 West Linn 5
26 654 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 48 Portland 5
27 718 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 46 Portland 5
28 572 Bill Petersen 56 West Linn 5
29 764 Jason Bietz 51 Sherwood 5
30 687 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 43 Portland 5
31 667 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54 Tigard 5
32 650 Dan Baier Team Finger 43 Portland 5
33 692 Ryan McIntyre 5
34 716 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
35 669 Scott Oitto 5
36 672 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 46 Portland 5
37 719 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 45 Portland 5
38 751 Joe Gomez ANTHM Collective 47 Portland 5
39 651 Joshua Boelter Pedal PT 41 Portland 5
40 674 David Smith 48 Hillsboro 5
41 704 Beau Burggraff Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 45 Portland 5
42 688 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 42 Portland 5
43 730 Scott Hamness 47 Lake Oswego 5
44 750 Dave Torrance 47 Portland 5
45 743 Ethan Fuld 52 Portland 5
46 766 Neil Gibson 45 5
47 652 David Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team 53 Canby 5
48 769 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 47 Portland 5
49 708 Daniel Salvey 48 Newberg 5
50 655 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 47 Beaverton 5
51 755 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 45 Portland 5
52 739 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 45 Tualatin 5
53 742 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 46 Portland 5
54 737 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 44 Portland 5
55 756 Mark Sathier 5
56 698 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 58 Tigard 5
57 670 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 45 Portland 5
58 662 Joseph French Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 43 Portland 5
59 677 tl valencia 49 hillsboro 4
60 729 Brian Dessinger 4
61 748 James Williams 4
62 760 Kevin Claggett 50 Canby 4
63 757 Max Frixione 44 Portland 4
64 767 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 41 Portland 4
65 660 Geir Eide 45 Portland 4
66 759 Chris McCraw Team Slow 41 portland 4
67 728 Richard Desmond 4
68 699 Bjoern Brunner 48 Portland 4
69 765 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 48 Portland 4
70 761 Bodje Train 44 4
71 733 Andrew Kaylor Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 48 Beaverton 4
72 666 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 43 Portland 4
DNF 745 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 41 Portland 4
DNF 711 Dave Dezellem Olympia Cycling Team 47 Hillsboro 3
DNF 754 John Hughes Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48 Canby 2

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 529 Jeff Otto Audi 55 Beaverton 6
2 524 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 51 Portland 6
3 504 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 51 Portland 6
4 530 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 50 Portland 6
5 505 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath Racing 51 Portland 6
6 527 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 51 Gresham 6
7 533 Joe Field 60 Portland 6
8 525 Greg Talbert 55 Portland 6
9 531 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 51 West Linn 6
10 541 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 53 Portland 6
11 539 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 52 Portland 6
12 503 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 51 Tigard 6
13 528 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 59 Portland 6
14 507 Bret Berner River City Bicycles 53 Portland 6
15 537 Bill Petersen 56 West Linn 6
16 538 Chris Meilinger 5
17 540 David Keeney Team S+M 53 Forest Grove 5
18 502 Barry Rich BBC Bike Gallery Continental 59 Portland 5
DNF 501 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 57 portland 1

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 1 Dave Burnard 61 Forest Grove 5
2 4 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 64 Portland 5
3 13 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 61 Vancouver 5
4 2 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing 61 Tigard 5
5 5 Ron Strasser Team S+M 68 Portland 5
6 12 George Wright 61 Portland 4
7 16 Tom James 60 4
8 15 Tony Zilka 62 4
9 6 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing 74 Portland 4

Men 2/3

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 155 Felipe Nystrom 34 Vancouver 7
2 152 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 37 Portland 7
3 151 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 33 Portland 7
4 163 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycle Repair 24 portland 7
5 166 Brad Petersen 29 Beaverton 7
6 150 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 38 Portland 7
7 164 Derek Ehlers Metropolis Cycle Repair 30 Portland 7
8 173 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 36 Beaverton 7
9 169 Adam Kachman 28 6
10 161 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 35 Portland 6
11 170 Martin Acosta Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy Portland 6
12 171 Caleb Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 16 Hood River 6
13 172 Robert Sutton Mettle Cycling 34 Portland 6

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 557 Brad Petersen 29 Beaverton 5
2 553 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 Portland 5
3 562 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 31 Portland 5
4 542 Witali Spuling 5
5 547 Andrzej Stadnik 28 Lake Oswego 5
6 571 Eric Hoffman 34 Portland 5
7 520 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 35 Portland 5
8 524 Kieran Harden 22 Portland 5
9 515 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 35 North Plains 5
10 512 Scott Chamberlain 37 Portland 5
11 508 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36 Beaverton 5
12 502 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 31 Portland 5
13 549 Nolan Restivo 39 Portland 5
14 539 Ben Pederson 33 Portland 5
15 503 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 33 Portland 5
16 574 Andrew Slater BeerMongers Cycle Club 30 Portland 5
17 501 Tommy Cardwell 36 Portland 5
18 528 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 36 Portland 5
19 573 Dan E Peterson 30 Portland 5
20 510 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 33 Portland 5
21 529 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 36 Portland 5
22 552 garrett tyburski 5
23 551 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 39 Portland 5
24 506 Scott Miyako 32 Portland 5
25 569 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 31 Portland 5
26 525 Gavin Rear 5
27 527 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing 36 Wilsonville 5
28 554 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 31 Wilsonville 5
29 570 Andrew Marchington 33 Portland 5
30 568 Brian Persons 36 Salem 5
31 567 Ian Harris 39 Portland 5
32 505 Jared McClintock 40 portland 5
33 521 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 38 Camas 5
34 563 Eric Hogenboom 26 Hillsboro 5
DNF 548 Ryan Daugherty 34 Tualatin 2
DNF 541 Everett Stilley 26 Portland 1

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 2 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 36 Portland 7
2 26 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 30 Portland 7
3 11 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 41 Portland 7
4 25 Peter Rubijono Poler 41 Portland 7
5 3 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 39 Portland 7
6 6 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 39 Gresham 7
7 10 Scott Wanhala Poler 32 Portland 7
8 28 Gabe Graves 21 Eugene 7
9 24 Robert Jackson 42 lake oswego 7
10 8 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 38 Portland 7
11 9 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 50 Portland 6
12 4 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 41 Tigard 6
13 15 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 30 West Linn 6
14 29 Andrew Slater BeerMongers Cycle Club 30 Portland 6
DNF 1 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 36 Portland 5
DNF 27 Douglas Johnson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 47 Hood River 3
DNF 18 Scott Jerger 2

Stampede

Num Name Team Laps
1 471 Mike Estes 1
2 304 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3 667 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1
4 652 David Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team 1
5 312 Sean Reynolds 1
6 4 Mark Schwyhart 1
7 700 Sean Thompson 1
8 670 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 1
9 729 Brian Dessinger 1
10 6 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing 1
11 311 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 1
12 307 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1
13 533 Joe Field 1
14 602 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
15 551 Wenrick Mike HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1
16 752 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
17 527 Perez Gerardo Portland Velo Racing 1

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 459 Anne Davis Usher 7
2 451 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39 Portland 6
3 468 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 36 Portland 6
4 454 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 38 Vancouver 6
5 469 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 40 Portland 6
6 453 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42 Portland 6
7 450 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 46 Portland 6
8 452 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 31 Portland 5
DNF 458 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 37 Portland 4

Women 3

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 477 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 37 Portland 5
2 475 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club 34 Portland 5
3 460 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39 Hood River 5
4 467 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 33 Portland 5
5 482 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 26 Portland 5
6 464 Brittany Stover Team AF 43 Portland 5
7 465 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 38 Portland 5
8 483 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 35 Beaverton 5
9 476 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 48 West Linn 5
10 461 Christy Hawkins Team AF 40 portland 5
11 469 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 47 Portland 5
12 462 Sarah Layton 35 Portland 5
13 472 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 44 Portland 5
14 468 Traci Smolen Team S+M 50 Portland 5
15 470 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 44 Portland 4

Women 4

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 400 Holly Baird 31 portland 5
2 420 Nikki Beckwith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31 Portland 5
3 412 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
4 418 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling 31 Portland 5
5 401 Shelly Boelter Pedal PT 39 Portland 5
6 403 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 55 Gladstone 5
7 406 Diane Smith 47 Hillsboro 5
8 402 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 35 Portland 4
9 404 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 43 Washougal 4
10 419 Sarah Muench 35 Portland 4
11 413 Amy Solana 37 Portland 4
12 408 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 44 Oregon city 4
13 417 Melissa Cate 36 Portland 4
14 407 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 45 Portland 4

Women 5

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 101 Evelyn Boling 34 Portland 4
2 103 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com 35 Portland 4
3 111 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
4 122 Amelia Petermann 26 Portland 4
5 123 Britt Olsen 4
6 117 Stacy Stamm 4
7 118 Elizabeth Wilson 4
8 121 Allison Bridgewater 27 4
9 104 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 4
10 108 Casey Fedeinson Stumptown Cycling Club 48 Portland 4
11 128 Cymon Kersch Point S Racing 31 Portland 4
12 129 4
13 126 Lindsay Holmes 34 4
14 127 Chelsea Pittman 27 Portland 4
15 124 Carleen Nikzi 39 Portland 3
DNF 125 Mira Engler 2
DNF 130 1
DNF 112 Alana McDonough 32 Portland 1