Worthy Brewing Crit Series

Bend, OR
June 28, 2017

Part of the Worthy Brewing Crit Series

For Results questions, please contact Chuck Kenlan

Updated June 29, 2017 at 3:13 PM

Junior

Num Name Team
1 8020 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team
2 8078 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
3 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
4 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
5 8124 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy
6 8047 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
7 8091 Anton Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
8 58 Lilly Ferguson CJS Development
9 57 Sullivan Young BEA

Men 1/2

Num Name Team
1 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 26 Brig Brandt Bowen Sports Performance
3 923 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
4 843 Bart Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
5 14 James Coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS
6 121 Cliff Eslinger
7 963 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
8 28 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team
DNF 196 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 775 Benjamin Farver Argonaut
2 674 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
3 632 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
4 733 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
5 828 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental
6 3016 Brandon Gallagher StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
7 567 Justin Guidroz
8 3000 Paul Armstrong
9 606 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
10 305 Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace
11 3148 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 4108 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 4156 Billy Bergen Hutch's Bend Dental
3 737 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports
4 4145 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
5 23 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
6 4124 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
7 20 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
8 5474 Mark Goodman VooDoo Endurance
9 5204 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
10 4246 Shane Johnson Trinity-Dryve
11 8078 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
12 5183 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
13 24 Ian Wilson OSU Cycling Club
14 377 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
15 8020 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team
16 17 Josh Wilhite
17 571 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental
18 203 Nicole Pressprich Audi
19 3016 Brandon Gallagher StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
20 4233 Daniel Caldwell Audi
21 5661 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery
22 27 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling
23 19 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
24 4076 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental
25 22 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
26 21 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
27 740 Jay Palubeski
DNF 25 Ryan Altman

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 4108 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 4156 Billy Bergen Hutch's Bend Dental
3 4145 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
4 23 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
5 4124 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
6 20 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
7 5474 Mark Goodman VooDoo Endurance
8 5204 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
9 4246 Shane Johnson Trinity-Dryve
10 8078 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
11 5183 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
12 24 Ian Wilson OSU Cycling Club
13 8020 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team
14 17 Josh Wilhite
15 4233 Daniel Caldwell Audi
16 566 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery
17 27 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling
18 19 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
19 4076 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental
20 22 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
21 21 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
DNF 25 Ryan Altman

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 3002 Ryan M Levering Sunnyside Sports
2 203 Nicole Pressprich Audi
3 7051 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7132 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports
2 7226 Kim Ely EECT/LiveLoveVelo
3 7110 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
4 7106 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
5 18 Lori Gierloff