Tuesday Night PIR

Portland International Raceway, OR
June 20, 2017

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

For Results Questions, please contact Hazel Gross

Updated June 21, 2017 at 10:26 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 127 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18
2 836 Harrison Harb 16
3 188 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 15
4 827 Nathan Dills 14
5 175 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
6 565 Felipe Nystrom 10
7 777 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10
8 177 Evan Murphy 7
9 864 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
10 760 Christian Tresser 5
11 144 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
12 4544 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 2
13 199 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
14 469 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team
15 842 Terry McLeod
16 977 John Leonard
17 873 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
18 332 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
19 306 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
20 117 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles
21 504 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles
22 886 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team
23 676 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
24 143 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
25 849 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
26 813 Sal Collura
27 537 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
28 805 Mike Kath
29 376 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
30 975 John Grocheau
31 3225 Casey Davidson
32 790 Joseph Holcomb
33 162 Mark Shimahara
34 98 Robert Carver
35 7251 Ivy Audrain
36 888 Carl Hoefer
37 334 Bradley Wiltfong
38 631 Matt Edler
39 897 Al Van Noy
40 330 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
41 576 Matt Radich
DNF 380 John Forbes BriHOP Racing
DNF 93 Will Harden
DNF 984 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
DNF 330 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 750 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 23
2 708 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16
3 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
4 532 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 14
5 652 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 9
6 515 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9
7 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
8 677 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 7
9 4183 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
10 4130 Daniel Pasley 2
11 4543 Gavin MCGREGOR
12 4186 Patrick Connor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
13 4140 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
14 403 Isabella Taylor Olympia Cycling Team
15 5636 Jay Donohoo
16 4198 Matthew Wilkins
17 4530 Dylan Wiggins
18 548 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team
19 4028 Keith Solano Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
20 435 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
21 4313 Dylan Howell Portland Bicycle Studio
22 4161 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
23 897 Al Van Noy
24 3224 Brian Schiller
25 666 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team
26 369 Jeff Lorenzen
27 668 Rick Boston
28 539 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
29 4406 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing
30 631 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio
31 4411 David Smith
32 3017 Gordy Bolstad
33 188 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
DNF 393 Bryan Curry
DNF 4239 Michael Krasovech
DNF 5604 Brian Dessinger
DNF 4582 John W Siwinski
DNF 4531 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 4143 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 21
2 4004 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 14
3 5064 Chris Lind 12
4 5141 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 8
5 4007 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
6 4545 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6
7 5090 Paul Wroblewski 5
8 5139 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 4
9 5184 Daniel Tkebuchava 3
10 4047 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
11 4074 Travis Hall 2
12 5551 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling
13 4091 Chris Nelson
14 7020 Amy Engelhard Audi
15 5303 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
16 5368 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing
17 6080 Charlton Shen
18 5059 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport
19 5148 Brion Rowley
20 5733 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty pb Fairweather Roofing Co.
21 5537 Ian Kyle Team Velo Cult
22 5569 Morten Bulow
23 4006 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
24 5226 Eric Hagstette
25 5643 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel
26 97 Emily Boscacci
27 5171 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
28 5718 Peter Hand
29 4038 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
30 5179 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
31 5093 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
32 5263 Jay Hamlin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
33 5799 Diego Rosado
34 5417 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
35 5210 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
36 5035 Tom Kelly
37 95 Dustin Pallanez

Men 5

Num Name Points
1 94 Carlos Moreno 15
2 96 Paul Wilson 12
3 91 Ben Pederson 10
4 8036 Alexander Vogs 8

Women 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 238 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 15
2 421 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 12
3 251 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 10
4 7240 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 8