Tuesday PIR-Series

Portland, OR
May 17, 2011

Part of the Tuesday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Tracie McCall.

Updated May 23, 2011 at 6:41 PM

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 924 Brendon Gallant 42
2 102 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 27
3 196 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
4 890 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 18
5 840 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
6 958 John Leonard Rapha Racing NW 12
7 116 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 9
8 904 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 9
9 101 Joshua Liberles HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 9
10 815 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 8
11 396 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 7
12 3025 Rob Frechette un-attached 6
13 3094 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 5
14 973 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
15 4301 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles 4
16 821 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 3

Cat 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 5032 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 32
2 4086 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31
3 5301 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 17
4 379 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 15
5 5360 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 15
6 3140 Tyler Fought 13
7 4270 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 12
8 3222 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 12
9 3132 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 10
10 4138 Ahmed Zuhairy Portland State University 9
11 4122 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 9
12 4466 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 8
13 366 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 8
14 4380 Nathan Gibson 7
15 8010 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 7
16 691 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
17 362 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 6
18 4271 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 5
19 4314 James Ramey bicycleattorney.com 4
20 5288 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 4
21 4094 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
22 4406 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5895 Austin Aske Soraz Racing 22
2 5473 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 20
3 5470 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 19
4 8077 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing 19
5 4131 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 18
6 4385 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 16
7 5301 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 15
8 5473 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 12
9 4073 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 12
10 5585 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling 12
11 8018 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
12 5644 Jesse Trigg 11
13 4271 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 11
14 5875 Michael Scalzo 10
15 5125 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 9
16 8017 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
17 5022 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 7
18 5492 Joseph Ryan 6
19 4124 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 6
20 4499 Michael Selinger 4