Junior Women 10-12

0..999

10..12

F

Equivalent

Name
11:55 Junior Women 10-12-13-14-15-16-17-18
Girls 10-12
Junior 10-12 Girls
Junior Girls 10-12
Junior Women 10-12
Junior Women 10-12 Omnium
Junior Women 10-12,13-14,15-16,17-18
Junior Women 10-12-500m
Junuie Women 10-12
Women 10-12
Women Junior 10-12
Women Junior 10-12-13-14-15-16-17-19
Date Event Discipline
10/15/2017 Cascade Locks Cyclocross
10/14/2017 GPCM: Washougal CX Cyclocross
10/10/2017 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Cyclocross
10/10/2017 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
10/8/2017 Alpenrose Dairy #2 Cyclocross
10/7/2017 Series Overall Cyclocross
10/7/2017 Alpenrose Dairy #1 Cyclocross
10/3/2017 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Cyclocross
10/3/2017 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
9/30/2017 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Cyclocross
9/24/2017 Battle at Barlow Cyclocross
9/23/2017 GPCM: NINKROSSI Cyclocross
9/16/2017 GPCM: Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/12/2017 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
9/10/2017 Corn Cross 1 Cyclocross
9/9/2017 GPCM: Het Meer CX Cyclocross
9/2/2017 GPCM: DDCX Cyclocross
6/11/2017 OBRA TT Championships Time Trial
3/5/2017 Jack Frost Time Trial Time Trial
2/26/2017 Dirty Circles Time Trial Time Trial
1/1/2017 2017 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
11/19/2016 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Cyclocross
11/13/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
11/12/2016 Corvallis Cross Classic Cyclocross
11/6/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
11/5/2016 Pyscho Cross Cyclocross
10/30/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/29/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/29/2016 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Cyclocross
10/23/2016 Psycho Cross Cyclocross
10/16/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/15/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/9/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
10/8/2016 Series Overall Cyclocross
10/8/2016 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cyclocross
9/25/2016 Battle at Barlow Cyclocross
9/24/2016 GP: Ninkrossi Cyclocross
9/17/2016 GP: Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/10/2016 GP: Het Meer CX Cyclocross
9/6/2016 Portland Trophy Cup Cyclocross
9/3/2016 GP: David Douglas CX Cyclocross
2/21/2016 Jack Frost Time Trial Time Trial
1/1/2016 2016 Competition Road
1/1/2016 2016 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
11/22/2015 Kruger's Crossing CX Cyclocross
11/21/2015 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Cyclocross
11/15/2015 Portland International Raceway Cyclocross
11/14/2015 Portland International Raceway Cyclocross
11/8/2015 Barton Park Cyclocross
11/1/2015 Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross
10/31/2015 Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross
10/24/2015 Washougal CX Cyclocross
10/18/2015 Cascade Locks Cyclocross
10/17/2015 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Cyclocross
10/11/2015 Alpenrose Cyclocross
10/10/2015 Alpenrose Cyclocross
10/10/2015 Series Overall Cyclocross
10/4/2015 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Cyclocross
10/3/2015 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Cyclocross
9/27/2015 Battle at Barlow Cyclocross
9/26/2015 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Cyclocross
9/19/2015 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/13/2015 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Cyclocross
9/13/2015 2015 Junior Cyclocross Series Road
9/12/2015 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Cyclocross
9/12/2015 OBRA TT Time Trial
9/5/2015 GPRM 2015: DDCX Cyclocross
8/9/2015 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Criterium
7/19/2015 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Time Trial
6/21/2015 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Road
2/22/2015 Jack Frost TT Time Trial
1/1/2015 2015 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
11/23/2014 Kruger's Crossing CX Cyclocross
11/16/2014 Barton Park Cyclocross
11/9/2014 PIR Infield Cyclocross
11/8/2014 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Cyclocross
11/2/2014 Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross
11/1/2014 Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross
10/26/2014 WA County Fairgrounds Cyclocross
10/19/2014 Heron Lakes Cyclocross
10/18/2014 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Cyclocross
10/12/2014 Alpenrose Cyclocross
10/11/2014 Series Overall Cyclocross
10/11/2014 Alpenrose Cyclocross
10/4/2014 Heiser Farms CX Cyclocross
9/28/2014 Battle at Barlow Cyclocross
9/27/2014 Ninkrossi Cyclocross
9/20/2014 Zaaldercross Cyclocross
9/14/2014 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series Road
9/14/2014 Hood River Double Cross Cyclocross
9/13/2014 Hood River Double Cross Cyclocross
9/7/2014 Fazio Farms Cyclocross
9/6/2014 Het Meer Cyclocross
8/30/2014 DDCX 1 Cyclocross
8/24/2014 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cyclocross
8/10/2014 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Time Trial
8/9/2014 6.2 miles Time Trial
8/9/2014 OBRA TT Time Trial
8/2/2014 OBRA Criterium Championships Criterium
2/23/2014 Jack Frost TT Time Trial
1/1/2014 2014 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
11/9/2013 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Cyclocross
11/3/2013 Washington County Fair Complex Cyclocross
10/26/2013 Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross
10/5/2013 Heiser Farm CX Cyclocross
9/29/2013 Battle At Barlow Cyclocross
9/22/2013 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series Road
9/22/2013 Psycho Cross Cyclocross
9/15/2013 Hood River Double Cross Cyclocross
9/14/2013 Hood River Double Cross Cyclocross
8/11/2013 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Time Trial
8/4/2013 OBRA Time Trial Time Trial
8/3/2013 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Criterium
7/27/2013 Junior and Team State Championships Track
6/16/2013 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Road
2/24/2013 Jack Frost TT Time Trial
1/1/2013 2013 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
1/1/2013 Championships by Age Groups Mountain Bike
11/18/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
11/10/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
11/3/2012 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Cyclocross
10/27/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
10/20/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
10/20/2012 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Cyclocross
10/20/2012 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Cyclocross
10/6/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
9/30/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
9/23/2012 Future Cross Cyclocross
9/16/2012 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series Road
9/16/2012 Junior Cyclocross Series Cyclocross
8/12/2012 OBRA TT Time Trial
8/11/2012 OBRA Criterium Criterium
8/11/2012 OBRA Criterium Criterium
6/16/2012 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Road
4/22/2012 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial - 10 mile Time Trial
2/26/2012 Jack Frost TT Time Trial
1/1/2012 2012 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
11/19/2011 OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Cyclocross
10/29/2011 Cross Crusade Cyclocross
9/10/2011 Psycho Cross Cyclocross
8/20/2011 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Track
8/14/2011 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Mountain Bike
6/12/2011 OBRA TT 10K Time Trial
6/12/2011 OBRA TT Time Trial
5/1/2011 Estacada Time Trial Series Time Trial
4/17/2011 Estacada Time Trial Series Time Trial
4/17/2011 Estacada Time Trial Series Time Trial
1/1/2011 2011 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
8/22/2010 OBRA Criterium Championships Criterium
6/13/2010 OBRA TT Time Trial
5/2/2010 Beautiful Estacada TT 2 Time Trial
4/18/2010 Beautiful Estacada TT Series Time Trial
1/1/2010 2010 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
12/19/2009 Psycho Cross Pseries Cyclocross
11/29/2009 Psycho Cross Pseries Cyclocross
11/21/2009 Psycho Cross Pseries Cyclocross
11/7/2009 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Cyclocross
10/24/2009 Series Standings Cyclocross
10/24/2009 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cyclocross
10/3/2009 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cyclocross
10/3/2009 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cyclocross
8/16/2009 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Time Trial
8/2/2009 10K Time Trial
4/19/2009 10 Miles Time Trial
1/1/2009 2009 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
8/10/2008 10K Time Trial
6/15/2008 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Circuit
6/14/2008 OBRA Road Race Road
4/27/2008 Juniors - 10 miles Time Trial
4/20/2008 Juniors - 10 miles Time Trial
4/13/2008 Estacada Time Trial Time Trial
1/1/2008 2008 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
8/12/2007 OBRA Criterium Championships Criterium
8/5/2007 10K Time Trial
8/4/2007 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Track
7/31/2007 July Series Track
7/1/2007 OBRA Road Race Road
4/22/2007 Estacada Time Trial Time Trial
4/15/2007 Estacada Time Trial Time Trial
1/1/2007 2007 Age Graded BAR Age Graded
8/13/2006 OBRA Criterium Championships Criterium
8/5/2006 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Track
7/2/2006 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Criterium
4/30/2006 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Time Trial
4/23/2006 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Time Trial
4/9/2006 Estacada Time Trial Time Trial