2018 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 127.5
2 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 121.0
3 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 112.0
4 Stephen Bedford 77.5
5 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 73.5
6 Evan Murphy 62.0
7 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 62.0
8 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 59.0
9 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 52.0
10 Henrique Serra 50.0
11 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 49.0
12 Felipe Nystrom 49.0
13 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 48.0
14 Garrett Hankins 47.0
15 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 45.0
16 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 44.0
17 Kent Ross 41.0
18 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35.0
19 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33.0
20 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 32.0
21 Keelan Ontiveros 32.0
22 Jacob Rathe 31.0
23 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 29.0
24 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 29.0
25 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 29.0
26 Rob English English Cycles 28.0
27 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 28.0
28 Maikey Lopera 27.0
29 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25.0
30 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 25.0
31 Mark Shimahara 25.0
32 Zachary Kovalcik 23.0
33 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 23.0
34 Mike Easter 23.0
35 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 23.0
36 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22.5
37 Max Ritzow 21.0
38 Austin Arguello 20.0
39 James Kramer 18.0
40 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16.0
41 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 15.0
42 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 15.0
43 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 15.0
43 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS 15.0
45 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
46 Travis Brown 15.0
47 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 14.0
48 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14.0
48 Marshall Greene 14.0
50 Antonio Castaneda JR 14.0
51 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14.0
52 Joshua Nelson 13.5
53 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 13.0
54 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13.0
55 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 13.0
56 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
57 Peter Madsen 13.0
57 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 13.0
59 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 13.0
60 Guy Polson 12.0
61 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 12.0
62 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11.0
63 Dillon Caldwell 10.5
64 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 10.0
65 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 10.0
66 Mark Goodman 10.0
66 Matt Browning 10.0
68 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 10.0
69 Zak Winter 10.0
70 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10.0
71 Lucas Strain 9.0
72 Brandon Smith 9.0
73 John Chapman 9.0
74 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8.0
75 Chris Nelson 8.0
76 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 8.0
77 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 7.0
78 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 7.0
79 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.0
80 Brad Carpenter 7.0
81 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 7.0
82 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 6.0
83 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 6.0
84 Todd Littlehales 6.0
85 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6.0
86 Mathew Braun 6.0
87 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 6.0
88 Christian Lam 5.0
89 Shannon Skerritt 5.0
90 Mark Severy 5.0
91 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 5.0
92 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5.0
93 Ryan Younkin 5.0
94 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4.0
95 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 4.0
96 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 4.0
97 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 4.0
97 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 4.0
99 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4.0
100 Timothy Fox 4.0
101 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4.0
102 Cliff Heaberlin 3.0
103 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 3.0
104 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3.0
105 Matt Kline Land Shark 3.0
106 Derek McReynolds 3.0
107 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 3.0
108 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 3.0
109 Cortlan Brown 3.0
110 Cameron Beard 3.0
111 Harrison Harb 2.0
112 Leland Gilmore 2.0
113 Andrew Coe PDX TI 2.0
114 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 2.0
115 Brendan Sheerin 1.0
116 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
117 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1.0
118 Ricky Vimmerstedt 1.0
119 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1.0