2018 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 127.5
2 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 127.0
3 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 121.0
4 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 99.5
5 Stephen Bedford 77.5
6 Felipe Nystrom 71.0
7 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 70.0
8 Henrique Serra 63.0
9 Evan Murphy 62.0
10 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 62.0
11 Garrett Hankins 56.0
12 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 52.0
13 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 49.0
14 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 49.0
15 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 48.0
16 Anthony Monteleone 44.0
17 Joshua Nelson 43.5
18 Jacob Rathe 43.0
19 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 43.0
20 Kent Ross 41.0
21 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 37.0
22 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35.0
23 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33.0
24 Max Ritzow PDX TI 33.0
25 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 32.0
26 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 32.0
27 Keelan Ontiveros 32.0
28 Travis Wilson Team Cycle Sport 30.0
29 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 29.0
30 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 28.0
31 Brad Carpenter 27.0
32 Seth Patla PDX TI 26.0
33 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25.0
34 Mark Shimahara 25.0
35 Zachary Kovalcik 23.0
36 Mike Easter 23.0
37 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22.5
38 Austin Arguello 20.0
39 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18.0
40 Maikey Lopera 16.0
41 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 16.0
42 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16.0
43 Nathan Trimble 16.0
44 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 15.0
45 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 15.0
45 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS 15.0
47 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
48 Travis Brown 15.0
49 Carl Decker 14.0
50 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14.0
50 Marshall Greene 14.0
52 Antonio Castaneda JR 14.0
53 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 14.0
54 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14.0
55 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 13.0
56 Rob English English Cycles 13.0
57 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13.0
58 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 13.0
59 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
60 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 13.0
61 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 13.0
62 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 12.0
63 Harrison Harb 12.0
64 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 11.0
65 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 11.0
66 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11.0
67 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 11.0
68 Dillon Caldwell 10.5
69 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 10.0
70 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 10.0
71 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 10.0
71 Matt Browning 10.0
73 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 10.0
74 Zak Winter 10.0
75 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10.0
76 James Kramer 9.0
77 Lucas Strain 9.0
78 Brandon Smith 9.0
79 John Chapman Murder of Crows 9.0
80 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 9.0
81 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8.0
82 Chris Nelson 8.0
83 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 8.0
84 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 7.0
85 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 7.0
86 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 7.0
87 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.0
88 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 7.0
89 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.0
90 Todd Littlehales 6.0
91 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6.0
92 Mathew Braun 6.0
93 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 6.0
94 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 5.0
95 Christian Lam 5.0
96 Shannon Skerritt 5.0
97 Mark Severy 5.0
98 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 5.0
99 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5.0
100 Ryan Younkin 5.0
101 Cliff Heaberlin 5.0
102 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 4.0
103 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4.0
104 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 4.0
105 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 4.0
106 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 4.0
106 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 4.0
108 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4.0
109 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 4.0
110 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4.0
111 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 3.0
112 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3.0
113 Matt Kline Land Shark 3.0
114 Derek McReynolds 3.0
115 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 3.0
116 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 3.0
117 Cortlan Brown 3.0
118 Cameron Beard 3.0
119 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 2.0
120 Leland Gilmore 2.0
121 Andrew Coe PDX TI 2.0
122 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 2.0
123 Troy Duppenthaler 1.0
124 Hans Ibold Cyclepath Racing 1.0
125 Brendan Sheerin 1.0
126 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
127 Ricky Vimmerstedt 1.0
128 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1.0