2018 Mountain Bike Elite Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 85.0
2 Jacob Hull 75.5
3 Tsering Alleyne 70.0
4 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 58.0
5 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 55.0
6 Christopher Jones 36.5
7 Billy Bergen IV 27.0
8 Carl Decker 27.0
9 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 27.0
10 Jeff Johnston 23.0
11 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 23.0
12 Sean Babcock Team S+M 22.0
13 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 22.0
14 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 21.0
15 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 18.0
16 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 15.5
17 Elijah Krause 15.0
18 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
19 Adam Artner 14.0
20 Felipe Nystrom 14.0
21 Galen Goldscheitter 13.0
22 Doug Wilmes 13.0
23 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 13.0
24 Tyler Miller 12.0
25 Aaron Russell Team Finger 12.0
26 Joshua Johnston 12.0
27 Jeremy Tufts 11.0
28 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 11.0
29 Dan Watson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11.0
30 Billy Truelove 10.0
31 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 10.0
32 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 10.0
33 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9.0
34 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 9.0
35 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 8.0
36 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.5
36 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7.5
38 Alice Pennington Team S+M 7.0
38 Luke Pennington Team S+M 7.0
40 Ricky Vimmerstedt 7.0
41 Dustin Einig 7.0
42 Patrick Means Team S+M 6.5
43 lindsay jackson 6.0
44 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 5.5
44 Charlie Leveroni 5.5
44 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5.5
44 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5.5
48 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 5.0
48 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 5.0
48 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 5.0
48 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 5.0
52 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 5.0
53 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 4.5
53 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 4.5
53 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 4.5
56 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 4.0
56 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4.0
56 Adam Bruns 4.0
59 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4.0
60 Matt Faunt 3.5
60 Collin Faunt 3.5
60 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 3.5
60 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 3.5
64 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 3.0
64 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 3.0
64 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3.0
64 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 3.0
68 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 3.0
69 Ken Gerts 2.5
69 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 2.5
69 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 2.5
69 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 2.5
73 Connor Gizinski 2.0
73 Pam Power Bonk Collective 2.0
73 Travis Power Bonk Collective 2.0
76 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 2.0
77 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.5
77 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.5
79 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1.0
79 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 1.0
79 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 1.0
82 Dan Baier Team Finger 1.0
83 Jack Billowitz 0.5
83 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 0.5
83 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0.5
83 Rodney Billowitz 0.5