2018 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1159
2 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1156
3 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1153
4 Felipe Nystrom 1130
5 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1111
6 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1108
7 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1089
8 Lucas Strain 1052
9 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 882
10 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 867
11 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 849
12 Rob English English Cycles 847
13 Stephen Bedford 846
14 Zachary Kovalcik 845
15 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 845
16 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 837
17 Max Ritzow 833
18 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 830
19 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 829
20 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 782
21 Matt Kline Land Shark 722
22 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 598
23 Henrique Serra 588
24 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 587
25 Jeff Johnston 584
26 Jacob Hull 583
27 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 579
28 Evan Murphy 578
29 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 577
30 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 576
31 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 576
32 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 576
33 Doug Wilmes 575
34 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 572
35 Keelan Ontiveros 570
36 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 570
37 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 569
38 Tyler Miller 569
39 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 566
40 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 561
41 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 559
42 Kent Ross 559
43 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 558
44 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 557
45 Mark Shimahara 557
46 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 552
47 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 551
48 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 550
49 Ian Jungjohann Landspeed 550
50 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 543
51 Travis Brown 543
52 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 542
53 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 540
54 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 540
55 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 539
56 Guy Polson 538
57 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 532
58 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 532
59 Dillon Caldwell 530
60 Jeremy Tufts 530
61 Billy Truelove 529
62 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 528
63 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 524
64 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 519
65 William Santana 518
66 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 514
67 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 513
68 Shannon Skerritt 512
69 Brandon Smith 510
70 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 506
71 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 493
72 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 492
73 Andrew Coe PDX TI 487
74 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 487
75 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 484
76 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 482
77 Ryan Younkin 479
78 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 476
79 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 476
80 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 474
81 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 468
82 Christian Lam 465
83 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 462
84 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 460
85 Brendan Sheerin 452
86 Ricky Vimmerstedt 444
87 Shane Johnson 300
87 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 300
89 Tsering Alleyne 298
89 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 298
89 Jack Lindquist 298
92 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 297
93 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 296
93 Andy O'Mara 296
95 Christopher Jones 295
95 Joshua Johnston 295
97 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 294
97 Marcus Benton Marys Bicycle Club 294
97 Billy Bergen IV 294
97 Sean Davis 294
101 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 293
101 Carl Decker 293
101 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 293
104 Ryder Uetrecht 292
104 Alexander Zybin Team UP 292
106 Zach Gottesman 291
107 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 289
107 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 289
107 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 289
107 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 289
107 Sean Babcock Team S+M 289
112 Brian Cimmiyotti 288
112 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 288
112 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 288
115 Garrett Hankins 287
116 Karl Mobbs Audi 286
116 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 286
118 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 285
118 David Reitan 285
118 Sam Schartz 285
121 Reid Curry 284
121 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 284
121 Elijah Krause 284
124 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 283
124 Matt Faunt 283
124 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 283
124 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 283
128 Adam Artner 282
128 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 282
128 Scott Jackson 282
131 James Thiele 281
132 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 280
132 Galen Goldscheitter 280
132 Paul LaCava 280
132 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 280
136 Jacob Rathe 279
136 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 279
138 Richard Hogan Land Shark 278
138 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 278
140 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 277
140 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 277
142 Aaron Russell Team Finger 276
142 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 276
142 David DeDionisio 276
145 Bobby Walthour 275
146 Brandon Meinke Grown Rogue Cycling Team 274
146 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 274
146 Thomas Wood 274
149 Maikey Lopera 273
149 Travis Wilson Team Cycle Sport 273
149 David Klipper 273
152 Steve Crosier Cyclepath Racing 272
152 Dan Watson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 272
152 Tim Luther 272
155 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 271
155 James Coats 271
157 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 270
157 Adam DeMarzo Moe's Bike Shop 270
157 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 270
157 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 270
161 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 269
161 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 269
161 Alex Turpin Byzick + Company Cycling 269
164 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 268
164 Christopher Clancy 268
164 John Draskovic 268
167 Alex Telitsine 267
167 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 267
167 Mike Easter 267
167 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 267
167 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 267
167 Nick Duckstein 267
173 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 266
174 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 265
174 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 265
174 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 265
174 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 265
174 Mike Garrett 265
179 Austin Arguello 263
179 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 263
179 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 263
179 Grant Headley Swift Racing 263
179 John Lin Swift Racing 263
179 Alice Pennington Team S+M 263
179 Luke Pennington Team S+M 263
186 James Kramer 262
187 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 261
188 Justin Guidroz 260
188 Dustin Einig 260
190 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 259
190 Patrick Means Team S+M 259
192 Martin Acosta 258
192 Andrew Neill English Cycles 258
192 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 258
192 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 258
192 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 258
192 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 258
192 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS 258
192 lindsay jackson 258
200 Charlie Leveroni 257
200 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 257
202 Cassidy Bigsby TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 255
203 Marshall Greene 253
203 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 253
203 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 253
203 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 253
207 Antonio Castaneda JR 251
207 Paul Armstrong 251
209 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 250
209 Alex McCulley 250
211 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 249
211 Joshua Nelson 249
211 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 249
214 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 248
214 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 248
214 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 248
217 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 247
217 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 247
219 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 246
219 Matthew P Dizon 246
221 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 245
221 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 245
221 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 245
221 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 245
221 Adam Bruns 245
226 Dane Rowray 244
226 Peter Madsen 244
226 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 244
226 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 244
230 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 243
231 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 242
232 Collin Faunt 241
232 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 241
232 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 241
232 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 241
236 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 237
236 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 237
236 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 237
236 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 237
236 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 237
241 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 236
242 Mark Goodman 235
242 Matt Browning 235
244 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 233
244 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 233
246 Zak Winter 232
246 Ken Gerts 232
246 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 232
246 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 232
246 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 232
251 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 231
252 John Chapman 228
252 Connor Gizinski 228
252 Pam Power Bonk Collective 228
252 Travis Power Bonk Collective 228
256 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 227
257 Chris Nelson 226
258 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 225
258 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 225
260 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 224
260 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 224
262 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 223
263 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 222
263 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 222
263 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 222
263 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 222
267 Brad Carpenter 221
268 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 220
269 Dan Baier Team Finger 219
270 Jack Billowitz 218
270 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 218
270 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 218
270 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 218
270 Rodney Billowitz 218
275 Todd Littlehales 217
276 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 216
277 Mathew Braun 215
278 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 214
279 Mark Severy 211
280 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 209
281 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 206
282 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 205
283 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 204
283 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 204
285 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 202
286 Timothy Fox 201
287 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 200
288 Cliff Heaberlin 199
289 Derek McReynolds 195
290 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 194
291 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 193
292 Cortlan Brown 192
293 Cameron Beard 191
294 Harrison Harb 190
295 Leland Gilmore 189