2017 Track Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 172.333
2 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 164.000
3 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 153.000
4 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 120.667
5 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 111.000
6 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 107.000
7 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 103.000
8 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 99.000
9 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 97.333
10 Andy O'Mara 96.333
11 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 84.000
12 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 80.000
13 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 78.000
14 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 75.667
15 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 74.000
16 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 69.500
17 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 67.750
18 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 67.250
19 Adam Reddy 61.000
20 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 58.250
21 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 56.000
22 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 53.500
23 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 52.333
24 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 51.333
25 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 47.000
26 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 43.000
27 David Godfrey 41.500
28 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 39.000
29 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 36.750
30 Norrene Godfrey 36.500
31 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium 34.000
32 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 31.333
33 Brian Ratliff 31.000
34 Quinlan Pfiffer 30.667
35 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 30.000
36 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 30.000
37 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 28.000
38 Paul Mautner Veloforma 26.000
39 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 26.000
40 Felipe Nystrom 26.000
41 Robert Evans 23.000
42 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22.000
43 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 19.000
44 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 16.500
45 David Harrell 16.500
46 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 16.000
47 Bobby Walthour 14.000
48 Hilary Luther 14.000
49 David Chipchase 14.000
50 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 14.000
51 Aaron Harrison 13.000
52 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 12.000
53 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 12.000
54 Ed Norton 11.000
55 James Thiele 10.000
56 Kirk Whiteman 10.000
57 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 9.333
58 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.667
59 Doug Sottoway 8.000
59 Eric Gneckow 8.000
59 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 8.000
62 John Klupar 8.000
63 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6.000
64 Tim Luther 6.000
65 Terry McLeod 4.000
66 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 4.000
67 Erin Goodall 2.000