2017 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Evan Murphy 84.5
2 Dillon Caldwell Audi 70.0
3 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 69.0
4 Austin Arguello 43.0
5 Nick Skenzick 42.0
6 Felipe Nystrom 42.0
7 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 39.0
8 Mark Shimahara 39.0
9 Cliff Eslinger 38.0
10 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 36.0
11 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 35.0
12 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 34.0
13 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33.0
14 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 33.0
15 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 32.0
16 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 32.0
17 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 30.0
18 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 28.0
19 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 28.0
20 Andrew Coe PDX TI 27.0
21 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 26.0
22 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21.0
23 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 21.0
24 Billy Truelove 20.0
25 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 20.0
26 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 19.5
27 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 19.0
28 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 19.0
29 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 18.0
30 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18.0
31 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0
32 Clara Terrell English Cycles 15.0
33 Matt Williams Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 15.0
34 Brig Brandt 14.0
35 Zachary Kovalcik 14.0
36 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 14.0
37 Emma Armstrong 13.0
38 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
39 Henrique Serra 13.0
40 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
41 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 13.0
42 Max Ritzow PDX TI 12.0
42 Victoria Jansen 12.0
44 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 12.0
45 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 12.0
46 James Kramer 12.0
47 Patrick Lemieux 12.0
48 James Coats 11.0
49 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 11.0
50 Nathan Dills 11.0
51 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10.0
52 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 9.0
53 Ian Jungjohann 9.0
53 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 9.0
55 Maikey Lopera 9.0
56 Brandon Gallagher 8.0
57 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 8.0
58 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 8.0
59 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 8.0
60 Andrew Neill English Cycles 7.0
61 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 6.0
62 Rob English English Cycles 6.0
63 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 6.0
64 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 6.0
65 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 6.0
66 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5.0
67 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
68 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
69 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 4.0
70 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 3.0
71 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 3.0
72 Sal Collura 3.0
73 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 3.0
74 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 3.0
75 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 2.0
76 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2.0
77 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2.0
78 andrew loaiza Cyclepath Racing 1.0
79 Perry Lund 1.0
80 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 1.0
81 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1.0