2017 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 1454
2 Andrew Coe PDX TI 1441
3 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1380
4 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 1341
5 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1145
6 Felipe Nystrom 1123
7 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1116
8 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1116
9 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1112
10 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1105
11 Evan Murphy 1102
12 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1092
13 Max Ritzow PDX TI 1082
14 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 1069
15 Dillon Caldwell Audi 890
16 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 887
17 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 883
18 Austin Arguello 873
19 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 870
20 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 862
21 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 857
22 Jacob Hull 856
23 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 840
24 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 840
25 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 836
26 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 825
27 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 816
28 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 802
29 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 801
30 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 788
31 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 784
32 Henrique Serra 781
33 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 777
34 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 769
35 Rob English English Cycles 767
36 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 765
37 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 762
38 Doug Wilmes Point S Racing 574
39 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 565
40 Carl Decker 565
41 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 561
42 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 560
43 Anthony Monteleone 559
44 Cliff Eslinger 559
45 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 558
46 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 558
47 Paul LaCava 557
48 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 555
49 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 552
50 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 548
51 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 543
52 Christopher Jones United Health Care 543
53 Nathan Dills 542
54 Sean Wilson 541
55 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 538
56 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 538
57 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 535
58 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 532
59 Nick Skenzick 530
60 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 527
61 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 527
62 Sean Babcock Team S+M 526
63 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 526
64 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 523
65 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 517
66 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 512
67 Mark Shimahara 511
68 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 511
69 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 508
70 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 507
71 Patrick Means Team S+M 507
72 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 507
73 andrew loaiza Cyclepath Racing 506
74 Billy Truelove 506
75 Maikey Lopera 502
76 Micah Sardell 498
77 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 492
78 David Godfrey 489
79 Brandon Gallagher 488
80 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 486
81 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 475
82 Patrick Lemieux 474
83 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 474
84 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 471
85 Andrew Neill English Cycles 460
86 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 438
87 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 300
88 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 299
89 Tsering Alleyne 298
89 Shannon Skerritt 298
89 Joe Cooper 298
92 Sterling McBride 297
92 Molly Cameron Point S Racing 297
94 Tyler Fox 296
95 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 295
95 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 295
95 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 295
98 Guy Polson 294
98 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 294
98 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 294
98 Seth Patla PDX TI 294
102 Mark Krause Land Shark 293
102 Trevor Rice 293
102 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 293
102 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
106 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 292
107 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 291
107 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 291
107 Javier Colton 291
107 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport 291
107 Andy O'Mara 291
107 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 291
113 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 290
113 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 290
115 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 289
115 Adam Bucklin 289
115 Ian Megale 289
118 Richard Hogan Land Shark 288
118 Ben Handrich 288
120 Donovan Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 287
120 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 287
120 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 287
120 Ryder Uetrecht 287
124 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 286
124 Dustin Einig 286
124 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 286
124 Chris Ganter 286
124 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 286
129 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 285
129 Trevor Pratt 285
129 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 285
129 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 285
133 Evan Plews 284
133 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
133 Robert Jackson 284
133 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 284
133 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 284
138 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 283
138 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 283
138 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 283
138 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 283
142 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 282
142 Jason Barber 282
142 Ben Thompson Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 282
142 Adam Reddy 282
142 Paul Armstrong 282
147 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 281
147 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 281
147 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 281
150 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 280
151 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 279
151 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 279
153 Sara Slawta Land Shark 278
153 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 278
153 Kyle Murphy 278
156 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 277
157 Henry Jones 276
158 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 275
158 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 275
160 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 274
161 Jeremy Tufts 273
161 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 273
161 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 273
161 Brad Carpenter 273
161 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 273
166 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 272
166 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 272
168 Andrew LaVeine Audi 271
168 Norrene Godfrey 271
170 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 270
171 Clara Terrell English Cycles 269
171 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 269
173 Dan Burris 268
173 Brian Ratliff 268
173 Matt Williams Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 268
176 Brig Brandt 267
176 Quinlan Pfiffer 267
176 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 267
179 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 266
179 Zachary Kovalcik 266
179 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 266
179 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 266
183 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 265
183 Fred mills Point S Racing 265
185 Emma Armstrong 264
185 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 264
187 Lucas Strain 263
187 Paul Mautner Veloforma 263
187 Michael Page 263
187 Benjamin Snodgrass 263
187 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 263
192 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 262
193 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 260
193 Robert Evans 260
195 Joshua Nelson 259
195 Victoria Jansen 259
195 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 259
198 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 258
198 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 258
198 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 258
198 Adam Artner 258
202 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 257
202 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 257
202 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 257
205 David Harrell 256
206 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 255
206 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 255
206 James Kramer 255
209 Gray Skinner 254
209 Bobby Walthour 254
211 Hilary Luther 253
211 James Coats 253
211 Tim Turk 253
214 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 252
214 David Chipchase 252
216 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 251
216 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 251
216 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 251
216 Toby Woods 251
216 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 251
221 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 250
221 Aaron Harrison 250
223 Zach Winter 249
224 Ian Jungjohann 248
224 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 248
224 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 248
227 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 247
227 Ed Norton 247
229 James Thiele 246
230 Kirk Whiteman 245
231 Chris Sarrett 244
231 Leland Gilmore 244
231 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 244
231 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 244
235 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 243
235 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 243
235 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 243
238 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 242
238 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 242
238 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 242
238 Mark Goodman 242
238 Doug Sottoway 242
238 Eric Gneckow 242
238 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 242
245 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 241
246 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 240
247 John Klupar 239
248 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 238
249 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 237
249 Tim Luther 237
251 Nathan Sheafor 236
251 Terry McLeod 236
251 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 236
254 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 235
254 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 235
256 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 234
256 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 234
256 Erin Goodall 234
256 Garen Marter 234
260 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 232
261 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 231
262 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 230
262 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 230
264 Sal Collura 229
265 John Chapman 228
265 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 228
267 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 227
268 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 226
269 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 225
269 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 225
269 Joseph Holcomb 225
272 Martin Acosta Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 223
273 Adam Choate 222
273 Perry Lund 222
273 Mike Kath 222
276 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 221
276 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 221
278 Jimmie Porter 220
278 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 220
280 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 219
280 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 219
282 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 217
283 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 216
283 albert rodriguez 216
285 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 215
286 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 214
286 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 214
288 Matt Snow 213
289 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 212
290 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 210
291 Mark Seidenverg 209
292 Mark Boissevain 207
293 Neil Green 206
294 Bob Harvard 205
295 David Christenson 204
296 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 202
297 Robert Pressprich 201
298 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 200
299 Jay Palubeski 199
300 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 198